Softail Heritage FLST
2801 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Evo Motor Gasket Kit w/ MLS Head Gaskets - fits '84-'91 Evo
James Gaskets
$164.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '84-'91 Evo$164.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
S&S - Billet Oil Pump Kit - fits '78-'91 Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$715.95The S&S Billet Oil Pump Kit: Kit includes oil pump, universal cover with top and bottom feeds, mounting bolts, supply and return gears, drive shaft with keys and snap rings, check ball and spring,...$715.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,594.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,594.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,660.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,660.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Headbolt Covers - Chrome fits Harley FL and FX (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $23.99Was: $29.79Chrome acorn type headbolt covers Fits: FXST 1986-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1986-1998 FXR 1986-1994 FXD 1991-1998Now: $23.99Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Bolt Set - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, and XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $145.32Colony cylinder head bolt set with a chrome finish. Fits: FXST 1985-1991 XL 1986-1992 FLST 1986-1991 FLT 1985-1991 FXR 1985-1991 UOM: 8 - SETMSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $145.32 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Button Head
Colony Machine
MSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Button Head style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Acorn
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Acorn style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95 -
Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD)
Alloy Art
$55.95Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD) The Alloy Art Gooden Tight Riser Bushing...$55.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Black
Speed Merchant
$79.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$79.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Machined
Speed Merchant
$74.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$74.95 -
Drag Specialties - Derby Covers - Fits '70-'98 Big Twin
Drag Specialties
$42.95 - $49.95Drag Specialties - Derby Covers These Domed Design Deby Covers have a clean simple look. Features Die-cast construction Available in multiple finishes Includes mounting...$42.95 - $49.95 -
Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Fits '1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Speed Merchant
$175.00 - $195.00Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Dual Cable Fits '1" Bars The Speed Merchant Speed Grips are machined from Billet Aluminum right here in the US. Features: Slim grip for comfort For 1” bars Machined...$175.00 - $195.00 -
Out of stock
Jims - Exhaust Gasket (Seal) Installer Tool
Jims
$77.90No longer do you need to fight trying to install this fragile exhaust seal Never worry about an exhaust leak again Use on 84'-15' Evolution Big Twin, XL, all twin cam models$77.90 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut Left Hand Outlet - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$97.20VT No: 35-0759 Brass hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. ...$97.20 -
Shinko Tires - 250 Rear Tire MT90-16 W/W
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $175.95$159.08Shinko Tires 250 Rear Tire MT90-16 W/W Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity H rated tube type, 4 ply nylon carcass Fitment: 2003 - FLTR...MSRP: $175.95$159.08 -
Shinko Tires - 250 Rear Tire MT90-16 AB
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $164.95$154.49Shinko Tires - 250 Rear Tire MT90-16 AB Features: Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity Also available in single and double stripw white...MSRP: $164.95$154.49 -
Shinko Tires - 250 Front tire MT90-16 W/W
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $158.95$144.55Shinko Tires - 250 Front tire MT90-16 W/W Features: Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity Also available in single and double stripw white...MSRP: $158.95$144.55 -
Shinko Tires - 250 Front tire MT90-16
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $161.95$140.72Shinko Tires 250 Front tire MT90-16 Features: Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity Also available in single and double stripw white side...MSRP: $161.95$140.72 -
Shinko Tires - Classic 240 - MT90-16 Double W/W
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $177.95$160.61Shinko Tires Classic 240 - MT90-16 Double W/W Features: Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity Also available in single and double stripw...MSRP: $177.95$160.61 -
Shinko Tires - Classic 240 - MT90-16 W/W
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $175.95$160.61Shinko Tires - Classic 240 - MT90-16 W/W Features: Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity Also available in single and double stripw white...MSRP: $175.95$160.61 -
Shinko Tires - Classic 240 - MT90-16
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $175.95$154.49Shinko Tires - Classic 240 - MT90-16 Features: Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity Also available in single and double stripw white side...MSRP: $175.95$154.49 -
Out of stock
Willie and Max - Revolution Universal Swingarm Saddlebags - Left Side
Willie & Max
$154.95Willie and Max Revolution Universal Swingarm Saddlebags - Left Side Features: Synthetic leather Easily mounts using sturdy mounting straps, rigid plastic back Includes protective film to keep...$154.95 -
S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb.
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $249.95$195.95S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb. For '93-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL models with S&S E/G series carbs. Kit does not come with cover. Must use with...MSRP: $249.95$195.95 -
Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves with...$138.95 -
V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1"
V-Twin Mfg
$85.68V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1" Harley Davidson Chrome 1" Z Style Handlebar 4" Rise Chopper Bobber Custom Features: Chrome 1" handlebar are Z style that feature early chopper styling with...$85.68 -
Out of stock
S&S - Manifold Flanges - fits '86-'06 XL, FXST '84-'05 FLH, FXST, '84-'94 FXR, '91-'06 FXD
S&S Cycle
$55.95S&S - Manifold Flanges Kit includes both front and rear manifold flanges. Fitment: '86-'06 XL, FXST '84-'06 FLH, FXST, '84-'94 FXR, '91-'06 FXD Fitment notes:Fits '84-'99 Harley-Davidson...$55.95 -
S&S - Super G Carburetor
S&S Cycle
$499.95S&S Super G Carburetor Features: Super G has a 2.0625" throat at the butterfly and a 1.75" venturi and is recommended for use on 90-cubic-inch and larger high-performance and modified...$499.95 -
S&S - Super E Carburetor
S&S Cycle
$499.95S&S Super E Carburetor Features: Super E has a 1.875" throat at the butterfly and a 1.5625" venturi and is recommended for use on Big Twin or Sportster engines up to 100-cubic-inch Individual...$499.95 -
S&S - Flange-Mount Intake Manifold for '84-'99 HD Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$135.95S&S - Flange-Mount Intake Manifold for '84-'99 HD Big Twin Models Features: Can be used to replace stock "compliance fitting" manifold on 84-89 and stock rigid-mount manifold from 90-99 Requires the...$135.95 -
S&S Intake Manifold Conversion Kit - fits '84-'89 HD Big Twins
S&S Cycle
$254.95S&S Intake Manifold Conversion Kit - fits '84-'89 HD Big Twins Features: Designed to replace the original rubber compliance fitting style manifold and seals used on 84-89 Big Twin with a rigid...$254.95 -
Out of stock
Spyke Inc. - Harley Davidson Starter Button/ Solenoid Housing Switch fits '90-'07 Big Twin
Spyke
$114.71Spyke Harley Davidson Starter Button/ Solenoid Housing Switch fits '90-'07 Big Twin Spyke's manual push button solenoid cover machined from triple show chrome plated billet 6160-aluminum. The...$114.71 -
Out of stock
Avon Grips - Custom Contour Handgrips for 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Avon Grips
$74.95Avon Grips - Custom Contour Dual Cable Handgrips for 1" Bars The Avon Custom Contour grips are perfect for Harley Davidsons with dual cable throttle control. Features: Feature an ergonomic seamless...$74.95 -
Avon Grips - Old School Harley Grips for 1 Inch Handlebars
Avon Grips
$29.95Avon Grips - Old School Grips - 1" These are Coke Bottle Traditional styled grips. These made-to-look-old grips will not dry and harden, they will not stain your hands black and they look and feel...$29.95 -
On Sale
Avon Grips - Black Jack Hammer Grips - for 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Avon Grips
MSRP: $29.95Now: $24.99Was: $29.95Avon Grips - Black Jack Hammer Dual Cable Grips - for 1" Bars Traditional styled grips. Made in the USA from Kraton rubber, these made-to-look-old grips will not dry and harden, they will not stain...MSRP: $29.95Now: $24.99Was: $29.95