Softail Springer FXSTS
2647 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Joker Machine - Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black - fits Softail, Dyna
Joker Machine
$66.95Joker Machine Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black fits Softail, Dyna Joker Machine brake pedal covers are made from tough billet aluminum. These covers correct the angle to make your ride comfier and...$66.95 -
Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$72.99 - $74.99Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit Maxima V-Twin Mineral Engine Oil is a high-quality, mineral based motorcycle oil specifically formulated for V-Twin engines. An advanced...$72.99 - $74.99 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$79.08VT No: 35-0758 Brass hex petcock has inward spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. Fits:FL...$79.08 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass...$218.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - Black fits '85 FX, '86-'06 FXST, '91-'05 Dyna Glide
Drag Specialties
$33.87The Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength repl. OEM 34564-74TA$33.87 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Evo Motor Gasket Kit w/ MLS Head Gaskets - fits '84-'91 Evo
James Gaskets
$164.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '84-'91 Evo$164.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
S&S - Billet Oil Pump Kit - fits '78-'84 Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$715.95The S&S Billet Oil Pump Kit: Kit includes oil pump, universal cover with top and bottom feeds, mounting bolts, supply and return gears, drive shaft with keys and snap rings, check ball and spring,...$715.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,594.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,594.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,660.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,660.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireSweep fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST (see desc.)
Bassani Exhaust
$907.45 - $929.45Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireSweep fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST NOTE: O² sensor plugs are included for pre-07 FXST/FLST applications. Features Features 16-gauge steel...$907.45 - $929.45 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireFlight fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST (see desc.)
Bassani Exhaust
$824.95 - $929.45Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireFlight fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST NOTE: O² sensor plugs are included for pre-07 FXST/FLST applications. Features Features 16-gauge steel...$824.95 - $929.45 -
Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '00-'17 FXS/FXST/FXSB/FLS/FLST, '13-'17 FXSB/FXSE, '07-'11 FXCW/C Models
Bassani Exhaust
$967.95 - $1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '00-'17 FXS/FXST/FXSB/FLS/FLST, '13-'17 FXSB/FXSE, '07-'11 FXCW/C Models Performance stepped headers with radial rear section Fabricated from...$967.95 - $1,066.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Headbolt Covers - Chrome fits Harley FL and FX (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $23.99Was: $29.79Chrome acorn type headbolt covers Fits: FXST 1986-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1986-1998 FXR 1986-1994 FXD 1991-1998Now: $23.99Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Bolt Set - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, and XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $145.32Colony cylinder head bolt set with a chrome finish. Fits: FXST 1985-1991 XL 1986-1992 FLST 1986-1991 FLT 1985-1991 FXR 1985-1991 UOM: 8 - SETMSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $145.32 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Button Head
Colony Machine
MSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Button Head style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Acorn
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Acorn style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95 -
Drag Specialties - Derby Covers - Fits '84-'98 Big Twin
Drag Specialties
$42.95 - $49.95Drag Specialties - Derby Covers These Domed Design Deby Covers have a clean simple look. Features Die-cast construction Available in multiple finishes Includes mounting...$42.95 - $49.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Short - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,004.25Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to 1 7/8" into the collector to increase flow and...$1,004.25 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,004.25Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to 1...$1,004.25 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Short - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to 1 7/8" into the collector to increase flow and...$1,066.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to...$1,066.95 -
Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Fits '1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Speed Merchant
$175.00 - $195.00Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Dual Cable Fits '1" Bars The Speed Merchant Speed Grips are machined from Billet Aluminum right here in the US. Features: Slim grip for comfort For 1” bars Machined...$175.00 - $195.00 -
V-Twin - Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Black
V-Twin Mfg
$67.49Black round mesh air cleaner includes element and is 5.5" for Bendix-Keihin carburetors. Fits:FL 1972-1984FX 1972-1984FXST 1984-1989XL 1972-1987FXR 1982-1989FLT 1979-1989$67.49 -
Out of stock
Jims - Exhaust Gasket (Seal) Installer Tool
Jims
$77.90No longer do you need to fight trying to install this fragile exhaust seal Never worry about an exhaust leak again Use on 84'-15' Evolution Big Twin, XL, all twin cam models$77.90 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut Left Hand Outlet - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$97.20VT No: 35-0759 Brass hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. ...$97.20 -
Shinko Tires - 250 Front Tire MH90-21
Shinko Tires
MSRP: $137.95$123.13Shinko Tires - 250 Front Tire MH90-21 Features: Compounded for high mileage Aramid belt offsets tread distortion for better grip and durabillity Also available in single and double stripw white side...MSRP: $137.95$123.13 -
Out of stock
Willie and Max - Revolution Universal Swingarm Saddlebags - Left Side
Willie & Max
$154.95Willie and Max Revolution Universal Swingarm Saddlebags - Left Side Features: Synthetic leather Easily mounts using sturdy mounting straps, rigid plastic back Includes protective film to keep...$154.95 -
S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb.
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $249.95$195.95S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb. For '93-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL models with S&S E/G series carbs. Kit does not come with cover. Must use with...MSRP: $249.95$195.95 -
V-Twin Upsweep Exhaust Header Set 1-3/4" - fits '86-'94 FXST
V-Twin Mfg
$541.67V-Twin Upsweep Exhaust Header Set 1-3/4" - fits '86-'94 FXST Chrome upsweep drag header set has a diameter of 1-3/4" and will accept straight or fishtail extensions or mufflers. Mounts sold separate...$541.67 -
Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves with...$138.95 -
V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1"
V-Twin Mfg
$85.68V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1" Harley Davidson Chrome 1" Z Style Handlebar 4" Rise Chopper Bobber Custom Features: Chrome 1" handlebar are Z style that feature early chopper styling with...$85.68 -
S&S - Super G Carburetor
S&S Cycle
$499.95S&S Super G Carburetor Features: Super G has a 2.0625" throat at the butterfly and a 1.75" venturi and is recommended for use on 90-cubic-inch and larger high-performance and modified...$499.95