Touring Electra Glide Classic EFI FLHTC
1237 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - 41mm Fork Slider Rebuild Kit fits '86-'01 Touring, '84-'17 Softail, '93-'05 Dyna & '84-'86 FXWG Models
Drag Specialties
$109.09Drag Specialties - 41mm Fork Slider Rebuild Kit fits '86-'01 Touring, '84-'17 Softail, '93-'05 Dyna & '84-'86 FXWG Models Drag's Fork Slider Rebuild Kit comes complete with all of the necessary...$109.09 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,925.99Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models All Sawicki items are designed with performance in mind, and the 2 in 1 Full Length Cannon is no exception!...$1,925.99 -
Out of stock
Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,497.99 - $1,979.49Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models If looks could kill, a glimpse at Sawicki's Shorty Pipe for Touring Models would surely be fatal. Performance appeal was a...$1,497.99 - $1,979.49 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017
Burly Brand
$278.95Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017 Made famous by the Burly Slammer Suspension Kit but now available on their own Stubby 10.5" eye-to-eye measurement Are...$278.95 -
Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$79.45Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative...$79.45 -
Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models
Fox Racing
$1,699.99Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models These shocks feature 5/8" low-friction, super-finished hard Chrome shaft Adjustments and include an easy-to-use non-marring...$1,699.99 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Brushed Cannon fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,711.99Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Brushed Cannon fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models This exhaust system features traditional stepped performance headers 1-¾" primary to 2" step to allow the utmost transfer and a...$1,711.99 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Semi-Meallic Rear Brake Pads fits '86-'99 Touring Models (Repl. OEM# 42957-86A, 43957-86B/E)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $27.49$26.95Drag Specialties - Semi-Metallic Rear Brake Pads fits '86-'99 Touring Models Replacement OEM# 42957-86A, 43957-86B/E Features Sintered metal Brake pads for OEM-Type replacement pads for all...MSRP: $27.49$26.95 -
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT
Drag Specialties Shocks
$417.95 - $430.95Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT The Drag Ride Height Adjustable Shocks will make your ride more comfortable and enjoyable. Features Nitrogen-charged...$417.95 - $430.95 -
Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models)
Drag Specialties
$128.35Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models) Features Kit allows the...$128.35 -
Out of stock
Klock Werks - 3.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '99-'13 FLH Models
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 3.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '99-'13 FLH Models Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall quality...$199.95 -
Slyfox - T-Bar Adapter fits '99-'23 FLHT/FLHX Models
Slyfox
$245.95Slyfox - T-Bar Adapter fits '99-'23 FLHT/FLHX Models Machined from solid billet aluminum Bolts directly to triple tree, allows for the installation of taller risers in addition to T-bars$245.95 -
Out of stock
Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models
HardDrive
$309.95Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models Features Lightweight and sturdy, machined from 6061 aluminum Made in the USA Fitment 2019 - FLHC...$309.95 -
Drag Specialties - DS-325530 - Transmission Top Cover for Harley Big Twin '87-99
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $89.56$86.95Drag Specialties Transmission Top Cover for Harley Big Twin '87-99 Chrome top transmission cover compliments other chrome engine and transmission pieces. Please make sure you check the fitment table...MSRP: $89.56$86.95 -
Out of stock
Dunlop - P-03060422 - American Elite MT90B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$286.95 - $344.95Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Rear Tire These American Elite rear tires by Dunlop are size MT90B16, and are made for use with Harley Touring models and Cruiser type models. Tires available with...$286.95 - $344.95 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Fox Racing Preload Adjustable Shocks - fits '84-'18 Harley Touring Models
Fox Racing
$899.99Fox Racing Preload Adjustable Shocks fits '84-'18 Harley Davidson Touring Models The Fox Preload Adjustable Shocks are made from durable aluminum and are fully reserviceable and rebuildable. The...$899.99 -
Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models
Racing Bros
$533.66Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models The Bazooka Rear Shocks will enhance your riding experience with it's Racing Bros' race proven SAV damping system...$533.66 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads (Repl. OEM# 44063-83A/83C) - Fits 1984-1999 FXST/FXWG/FLST; 1984-1985 FXE/FXEF; 1984-1985 XL
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $58.09$56.95Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads (Repl. OEM#44063-83A/83C) Replacement OEM# 44063-83A/83C Features Premium sintered metal brake pads designed for H-D motorcycles More...MSRP: $58.09$56.95 -
Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model
Original Garage Moto
$459.95 - $579.95Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model The OG Bagger Shorty Front Carbon Fiber Fender kit comes in two carbon fiber weave patterns. The OG Fenders kit also...$459.95 - $579.95 -
Out of stock
LC Fabrications - Harley Davidson Electronic Speedometer Sensor Delete Fits '95 & Up Evo, Twin Cam and Sportster Models
LC Fabrications
$227.33LC Fabrications - Harley Davidson Electronic Speedometer Sensor Delete Fits '95 & Up Evo, Twin Cam and Sportster Models For an easy installation process, this speedometer eliminates the need for...$227.33 -
S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads
S&S Cycle
$149.95S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads Features Set of 8 Head Bolts & Washers 4 Head Bolts: 12 pt, 3/8-16 x 3.384" x .950" TD Installation Instructions$149.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models Pro-One's Inner Shift arm features CNC-machined billet aluminum construction and is designed to fit '86-'22 Touring Models...MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Cable Grips fits 1" Handlebars
Arlen Ness
Now: $98.96Was: $109.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Cable Grips fits 1" Handlebars Arlen Ness' Speedliner grips have a cool and comfortable oversized 3D knurled rubber design with dual integrated channels for more grip than...Now: $98.96Was: $109.95 -
Out of stock
Klock Werks - 8.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 8.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall quality...$199.95 -
Klock Werks - 8.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 8.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall...$199.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$2,139.99Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models This exhaust system features traditional stepped performance headers 1-¾" primary to 2" step to allow the utmost transfer and a...$2,139.99 -
Rekluse - Torqdrive® Clutch Kit fits '90-'97 Big Twin Models
Rekluse
$449.00Torqdrive® Clutch Kit fits '90-'97 Big Twin Models Torqdrive delivers more discs in less space so this kit includes six friction disks that offer up to 50% stronger clutch engagement with no...$449.00 -
Out of stock
Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System This 10-row, high-performing two-pass oil cooler is built to fit all bike with vertical frame tubes. It is specifically designed to...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Michelin - Commander III MT90B16 Touring Front Tire
Michelin
$255.95Michelin - Commander III MT90B16 Touring Front Tire Features The commitment to Michelin® Total Performance™ makes the Michelin® Commander III tire line a trusted choice for all-season...$255.95 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-82B fits '80-'96 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$182.95Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-82B fits '80-'96 Touring Models Replaces OEM#66010-82B. Features Specifically designed for high-performance engines that need extra...$182.95 -
Out of stock
Paughco - 1800-0925 - 1-3/4" Drag Pipes For Late 1985-2009 Harley Touring Models
Paughco
$714.95Paughco 1-3/4" Drag Pipes For Late 1985-2009 Harley Touring Models Slash-cut drag pipes by Paughco made right here in the USA! Pipes are 40" long and feature a chrome finish. Features: Pipes...$714.95 -
V-Twin - Chrome Flush Mount Front Axle Kit - Fits Harley '84-'99 FL Models
V-Twin Mfg
$26.05V-Twin Chrome Flush Mount Front Axle Kit Fits Harley 1984-1999 FL Models This flush mount front axle kit is a new way to dress up your front wheel without the hex nut and lug sticking out. Axle has a...$26.05 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Z Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 43957-86 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00Lyndall Brakes Z Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 10% more stopping power than stock pads. They are to be used only with steel...MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S Cycle - Replacement Billet Oil Pump Gasket Kit
S&S Cycle
$17.95S&S Cycle - Replacement Billet Oil Pump Gasket Kit Features: Made in the U.S.A. Fitment$17.95 -
Original Garage - Dual Billet Gauge Pods
Original Garage Moto
$384.95 - $419.95Original Garage - Dual Billet Gauge Pods Our OG Billet Gauge(s) Pod(s) will allow you to relocate your stock gauge(s) setup onto our Billet Risers setup. Our unique design is fully adjustable in...$384.95 - $419.95 -
Original Garage - 41mm Speed Fork Brace fits '13-Down Touring Model
Original Garage Moto
$304.95 - $329.95Original Garage - 41mm Speed Fork Brace fits '13-Down Touring Model Introducing our Fork braces for H-Ds 13-down Touring models with stock 41mm front end. Carefully designed to improve your ride...$304.95 - $329.95 -
Kraus - Max Lean Mini Boards - Std. Male Mount
Kraus Motor Co.
$395.00Kraus - Max Lean Mini Boards - Std Male Mount Features: Complete the look and feel of your foot controls by combining the Max Lean Floorboards with the Max Lean Mini Floorboards to get the most...$395.00 -
Drag Specialties - 41-3/4" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable (Repl. OEM #56357-96)
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties - 41-3/4" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable (Repl. OEM #56357-96) Features: Cables feature polished-chrome fittings, black vinyl outer casings, tempered-steel inner conduit and an inner...$44.47