Touring Electra Glide Classic EFI FLHTCI
4088 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - 12V Mini Dual-Fire Ignition Coil 3 ohm/Electronic Ignition (Repl. OEM # 31614-83A)
Drag Specialties
$71.64Drag Specialties - 12V Mini Dual-Fire Ignition Coil 3 ohm/Electronic Ignition (Repl. OEM # 31614-83A) Drag's 12V Mini Dual-Fire Ignition Coil strengthens your bike's overall performance, including...$71.64 -
Drag Specialties - Rotor-to-Hub Bolt Kit fits '99-'22 Big Twin & '92-'20 XL Models W/ Cast/Spoke Wheels (Repl. OEM #43567-92) - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$21.55Drag Specialties - Rotor-to-Hub Bolt Kit fits '99-'22 Big Twin & '92-'20 XL Models W/ Cast/Spoke Wheels (Repl. OEM #43567-92) - Chrome This is a chrome, 3/8" -16 X 1¼" Torx® Screw Kit with...$21.55 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion resistant...MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion...MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95 -
DK Custom Products - Deluxe Billet Tank Lift Kit fits '99 & Up Touring, '99-'17 Softail Models
DK Custom Products
$19.95DK Custom Products - Deluxe Billet Tank Lift Kit fits '99 & Up Touring, '99-'17 Softail Models This is meant to be used with one of the DK Custom Premium Tank Lift Kits for your Touring or Softail...$19.95 -
Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST
Burly Brand
$126.95Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST This MX Style shift lever is designed with built-in teeth and a rubber toe pad. Made of real deal steel with a black powder coat finish...$126.95 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring
Burly Brand
$404.95Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring The Slammer Plus Shocks will give you a little extra cushion and will provide more travel then most lowered shocks...$404.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Polished Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 FXDLS & '15-'17 Softail (OEM #42806-04))
Drag Specialties
$35.99Drag Specialties - Polished Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 FXDLS & '15-'17 Softail (OEM #42806-04)) Features: OEM-style polished...$35.99 -
Drag Specialties - 66-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 66-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative...$76.27 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Rear Caliper Rebuild Kit fits '87-'99 H-D Model (Repl. OEM #43946-86)
Drag Specialties
$38.80Drag Specialties - Rear Caliper Rebuild Kit fits '87-'99 H-D Model (Repl. OEM #43946-86) Features: High-quality replacement components Fitment$38.80 -
Magnum - Braided Spark Plug Wire fits '99-'08 Touring Models
Magnum
$77.95 - $80.95Magnum - Braided Spark Plug Wire fits '99-'08 Touring Models This is the industry's highest quality braid and is available in your choice of blue, sterling chromite II, black pearl, polished...$77.95 - $80.95 -
Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload/Rebound Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models
Racing Bros
$711.86Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload/Rebound Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models The Bazooka Rear Shocks will enhance your riding experience with it's Racing Bros' race proven SAV damping...$711.86 -
Out of stock
V Twin - Chrome Rear Axle Kit - fits Harley '86-'99 FLT
V-Twin Mfg
$88.39Harley Davidson FLT Rear Axle Kit fits 1986-1999 Rear axle kit includes 12-1/2" bearing surface length axle with 3/4" outer diameter. Fitment: FLT 1986-1999 Measurements: Bearing Surface - 12-1/2"...$88.39 -
Out of stock
Colony - Exhaust Stud and Nut fits '99-'23 Big Twin, '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster (OEM #16715-83))
Colony Machine
$17.95Colony - Exhaust Stud and Nut fits '99-'23 Big Twin, '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster (OEM #16715-83)) Features: Kit includes four studs and four flanged nuts Made in the U.S.A$17.95 -
Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 XL Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL Trike (OEM #45016-96))
Drag Specialties
$27.51 - $39.17Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 XL Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL Trike (OEM...$27.51 - $39.17 -
Drag Specialties - 76-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 76-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Legend Suspension - AXEO Travel Limiting Kit fits Harley Touring Models
Legend Suspension
$129.95Legend Suspension - AXEO Travel Limiting Kit fits Harley Touring Models These kits are specifically designed to be used with aftermarket 21" and 23" wheels (See 'Options' tab and be sure to check...$129.95 -
Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (22 Pieces)
Feuling
$99.95Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models This kit features precision-rolled threads for the utmost engagement in order to stop...$99.95 -
Drag Specialties - 41mm Fork Slider Rebuild Kit fits '86-'01 Touring, '84-'17 Softail, '93-'05 Dyna & '84-'86 FXWG Models
Drag Specialties
$109.09Drag Specialties - 41mm Fork Slider Rebuild Kit fits '86-'01 Touring, '84-'17 Softail, '93-'05 Dyna & '84-'86 FXWG Models Drag's Fork Slider Rebuild Kit comes complete with all of the necessary...$109.09 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,925.99Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models All Sawicki items are designed with performance in mind, and the 2 in 1 Full Length Cannon is no exception!...$1,925.99 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $719.96Was: $799.95Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models Features: Triple trees offer 7" of rake while maintaining 7" of trail when using a 23" wheel for the ultimate in handling, no frame...Now: $719.96Was: $799.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,497.99 - $1,979.49Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models If looks could kill, a glimpse at Sawicki's Shorty Pipe for Touring Models would surely be fatal. Performance appeal was a...$1,497.99 - $1,979.49 -
Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems fits '99-'06 Touring Models
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems fits '99-'06 Touring Models These Exhaust systems feature a sleek, black ceramic finish. Features Meticulously handmade from high-quality 16GA stainless...$1,149.95 -
Rekluse - Torq-Drive Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$579.00 - $599.00Rekluse Torq-Drive Clutch If you are looking for more power this Torqdrive Clutch from Rekluse is what you need! It provides more disks in less space allowing for up to 6 additional friction disks...$579.00 - $599.00 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017
Burly Brand
$278.95Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017 Made famous by the Burly Slammer Suspension Kit but now available on their own Stubby 10.5" eye-to-eye measurement Are...$278.95 -
Drag Specialties - 2.4" Mini Electronic Tach Black/White - Fits 99-03 Twin Cam, 86-03 XL Models
Drag Specialties
$129.27 - $144.11Drag Specialties - 2.4" Mini Electronic 8000 RPM Tachometer with Orange Needle - Fits Harley Twin Cam Models 99-03, 86-03 XL These tachometers by Drag Specialties are available in either a chrome or...$129.27 - $144.11 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Programmable Mini Electronic Speedometer - 220 KM/H
Drag Specialties
$199.77 - $220.43Drag Specialties Programmable Mini Electronic Speedometer with Odometer/Tripmeter 220 KM/H This speedometer by Drag Specialties is compatible with all OEM sensors 1995-2003, and most aftermarket...$199.77 - $220.43 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutches - Fits Big Twin Models (see fitment)
Barnett
$720.24Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches Fits Big Twin Models Note that the fitment option for 1999-2006 Big Twin Models requires the Scorpion pressure plate for use with hydraulic system OEM #s 45380-02,...$720.24 -
Barnett - Clear Derby Cover Black fits '99-'06 Big Twin Models
Barnett
$246.48Barnett - Clear Derby Cover Black fits '99-'06 Big Twin Models Feature a quarter inch thick, clear polycarbonate window to your clutch. The outer cover is CNC machinced from billet aluminum,...$246.48 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Front Master Cylinder Repair Kit fits '96-'17 Dual Disc Models (Except '08-'17 Dressers, '09-'13 H-D FL Trike, '04-'17 XL), 11/16” bore (OEM #45072-96)
Drag Specialties
$22.21Drag Specialties - Front Master Cylinder Repair Kit fits '96-'17 Dual Disc Models (Except '08-'17 Dressers, '09-'13 H-D FL Trike, '04-'17 XL), 11/16” bore (OEM #45072-96) Features: Meet or...$22.21 -
Out of stock
Colony - 1-3/4" Socket-Head Sprocket/Belt Pulley Mounting Hardware Kit with Washers fits '93-'96 Big Twin, '97-'06 Dyna/FLT, '97-'99 Softail Models (OEM #3703A, 3899)
Colony Machine
$31.95Colony - 1-3/4" Socket-Head Sprocket/Belt Pulley Mounting Hardware Kit with Washers fits '93-'96 Big Twin, '97-'06 Dyna/FLT, '97-'99 Softail Models (OEM #3703A, 3899) Features: Brake rotor,...$31.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Clutch Lever fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL TRIKE (OEM #45015-96))
Drag Specialties
$27.51 - $38.11Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Clutch Lever fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL TRIKE (OEM...$27.51 - $38.11 -
V-Twin - Saddlebag Guard Eliminator Brackets fits '97-'08 Touring Models
V-Twin Mfg
$69.99 - $77.79V-Twin - Saddlebag Guard Eliminator Brackets fits '97-'08 Touring Models Go from the frame to the lower support bracket and replace the saddlebag guards and upper saddlebag rails. Available in your...$69.99 - $77.79 -
Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$79.45Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative...$79.45 -
Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models
Slyfox
$381.14 - $386.29Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models The Slyfox Billet Aluminum Floorboards for Harley Touring models are high-quality, durable floorboards sold in pairs. Made from billet...$381.14 - $386.29 -
Feuling - Outer Camshaft Bearing Kit Fits '99-'06 Big Twin Models (Exc. '06 Dyna Models) W/ Chain Drive
Feuling
$49.95 - $69.95Feuling - Outer Camshaft Bearing Kit Fits '99-'06 Big Twin Models (Exc. '06 Dyna Models) W/ Chain Drive Features Kit includes one ball bearing front cam bearing and one roller bearing rear cam...$49.95 - $69.95 -
Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models
Fox Racing
$1,699.99Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models These shocks feature 5/8" low-friction, super-finished hard Chrome shaft Adjustments and include an easy-to-use non-marring...$1,699.99 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Fastener Cam/Pinion Shaft Bolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Feuling
$39.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Fastener Cam/Pinion Shaft Bolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models This kit comes with bolts, hardened washers and a camshaft retaining ring (black oxide). The tensile...$39.95 -
Out of stock
Feuling - ARP 12-Point Evolution External Fastener Bolt Kit fits '85-'99 Big Twin Models
Feuling
$249.95Feuling - ARP 12-Point Evolution External Fastener Bolt Kit fits '85-'99 Big Twin Models This kit features quality, 12-point heat-treated 8740 chrome moly-steel bolts with a black oxide finish...$249.95 -
Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92)
Colony Machine
$12.95Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92) Features OEM replacement restoration parts Fitment$12.95