Touring Electra Glide Standard FLHT
4609 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Slyfox - T-Bar Adapter fits '99-'23 FLHT/FLHX Models
Slyfox
$245.95Slyfox - T-Bar Adapter fits '99-'23 FLHT/FLHX Models Machined from solid billet aluminum Bolts directly to triple tree, allows for the installation of taller risers in addition to T-bars$245.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Brake Pedal Pad fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models
Ken's Factory
$97.95 - $99.95Ken's Factory - Next Level Brake Pedal Pad fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Brake...$97.95 - $99.95 -
Out of stock
Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models
HardDrive
$309.95Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models Features Lightweight and sturdy, machined from 6061 aluminum Made in the USA Fitment 2019 - FLHC...$309.95 -
Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators - fits Touring Models (choose fitment)
Drag Specialties
$237.49 - $284.57Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators Features: High-reliability 12V voltage regulators feature rugged aluminum alloy construction Provide accurately regulated voltage under all electrical...$237.49 - $284.57 -
Drag Specialties - Electronic Speedometer Sensor fits '99-'03 Touring Models (Repl. OEM#74429-97/A)
Drag Specialties
$92.17Drag Specialties - Electronic Speedometer Sensor fits '99-'03 Touring Models (Repl. OEM#74429-97/A) This Electronic Speedometer Sensor is a direct replacement for OEM sensors. Fitment 2003 <$92.17 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$409.54Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models Does not fit models with slipper/assist clutch. Features: Includes 10 friction plates on...$409.54 -
Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks
Klock Werks
$79.95 - $89.95Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks Features: Use with Klock Werks' Hugger Series front fenders, or they can also be used for a variety of custom applications Machined from...$79.95 - $89.95 -
Fox Racing Preload Adjustable Shocks - fits '84-'18 Harley Touring Models
Fox Racing
$899.99Fox Racing Preload Adjustable Shocks fits '84-'18 Harley Davidson Touring Models The Fox Preload Adjustable Shocks are made from durable aluminum and are fully reserviceable and rebuildable. The...$899.99 -
Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models
Racing Bros
$533.66Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models The Bazooka Rear Shocks will enhance your riding experience with it's Racing Bros' race proven SAV damping system...$533.66 -
Alloy Art - Strong Arm Inner Fairing Support Brackets fits '96-'13 FLHT/FLHX Models
Alloy Art
$26.95Alloy Art - Strong Arm Inner Fairing Support Brackets fits '96-'13 FLHT/FLHX Models Prevent damaging your inner fairing with this set of fairing brackets by Alloy Art. The stock inner fairing...$26.95 -
Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Drag Specialties - 74-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 74-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Drag Specialties - 68-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 68-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Drag Specialties - 70-7/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 70-7/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Caliper Rebuild Kit for 4-piston fits '00-'07 Big Twin & '00-'03 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM #s 44313-00/ 44313-01)
Drag Specialties
$61.90Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Caliper Rebuild Kit for 4-piston fits '00-'07 Big Twin & '00-'03 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM #s 44313-00/ 44313-01) Features: High-quality replacement...$61.90 -
Thrashin Supply Co - Passenger Apex Floorboards
Thrashin Supply
$409.95 - $439.95Thrashin Supply Co - Passenger Apex Floorboards Features: Billet 6061 aircraft grade aluminum Match Thrashin Apex Floorboards Made in the$409.95 - $439.95 -
LA Choppers - County Shift Linkage fits '99-'22 Touring Models (Except H-D FL Trike)
LA Choppers
$104.99 - $147.99LA Choppers - County Shift Linkage fits '99-'23 Touring Models (Except H-D FL Trike) Available in your choice of a black, chrome or raw finish. NOTE: Fits '99-'23 Touring Models with mid controls...$104.99 - $147.99 -
Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - 11/16" Bore -Chrome
Drag Specialties
$330.67Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - 11/16" Bore - Chrome The Drag Specialties Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly is a high-quality and durable option for your motorc$330.67 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna w/ factory cast front wheels equipped w/ spoke mounted rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $197.96Was: $219.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome Features: High performance floating brake rotors designed to enhance braking performance and style of factory wheels 420 Stainless...Now: $197.96Was: $219.95 -
Legend Suspension - Legend Revo FL Coil Suspension fits '99-'21 Touring Models & Lo-Pro Equipped Models (Exc. H-D FL Trike Models)
Legend Suspension
$799.95Legend Suspension - Legend Revo FL Coil Suspension fits '99-'21 Touring Models & Lo-Pro Equipped Models (Exc. H-D FL Trike Models) Legend's touring specific rates create outstanding ride quality and...$799.95 -
Klock Werks - 10.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$209.95Klock Werks - 10.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '99-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall...$209.95 -
Saddlemen - Unknown Step Up Seat fits '99-'07 Touring Models
Saddlemen
$510.00Saddlemen - Unknown Step Up Seat fits '99-'07 Touring Models Features Often imitated; never duplicated. The original Harley-Davidson stunt seat. Saddlemen seats with GELcore Technology are the...$510.00 -
Cobra - Short Detachable Backrest fits '99-'08 Touring Models
Cobra Exhaust
$299.95 - $299.99Cobra - Short Detachable Backrest fits '99-'08 Touring Models Cobra's short detachable backrest is shorter than the standard detachable backrest with a smaller pad that measures 6.5" W X 4.5" H...$299.95 - $299.99 -
Performance Machine - Chrome Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors (See Desc.)
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Chrome Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark differential...$573.95 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-97A/C fits '97-'20 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$219.99Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-97A/C fits '97-'20 Touring Models Replaces OEM#66010-97A/C. Features Specifically designed for high-performance engines that need...$219.99 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
Drag Specialties - Flat Black Twin Cam Transmission Top Cover (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$79.45 - $109.13Drag Specialties - Flat Black Transmission Top Cover This Drag Specialties Harley Flat Black Transmission Top Cover beautifully complements other chrome or flat black engine and transmission pieces...$79.45 - $109.13 -
Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model
Colony Machine
$14.95Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model The Colony Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits were designed for Harley models. These are chrome plated making them not only look nice...$14.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Titanium Nitride Coated Harley 41MM Fork Tubes
Custom Cycle Engineering
$779.95Custom Cycle Engineering Harley 41MM Fork Tubes - Titanium Nitride Coated Custom Cycle Engineering is now offering Titanium Nitride coated gold Harley Davidson Fork Tubes. Titanium Nitride often...$779.95 -
Drag Specialties - Rear Master Cylinder Repair Kit fits '99-'17 Big Twin (Except '15-'17 Softails, '08-'17 Dressers, H-D FL Trike) & 'L87-'03 Sportster Models (OEM #42382-87)
Drag Specialties
$70.30Drag Specialties - Rear Master Cylinder Repair Kit fits '99-'17 Big Twin (Except '15-'17 Softails, '08-'17 Dressers, H-D FL Trike) & 'L87-'03 Sportster Models (OEM #42382-87) Features: Rebuild...$70.30 -
Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model
Original Garage Moto
$459.95 - $579.95Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model The OG Bagger Shorty Front Carbon Fiber Fender kit comes in two carbon fiber weave patterns. The OG Fenders kit also...$459.95 - $579.95 -
Trask - External Breather Kit fits All Twin Cam Wngines Equipped w/ Assault Charge Air Cleaners
Trask Performance
$149.95Trask - External Breather Kit fits All Twin Cam Wngines Equipped w/ Assault Charge Air Cleaners Features: Vents breathers to atmosphere instead of recirculating oil mist back through the...$149.95 -
Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 26" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$82.63Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 26" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative...$82.63 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Foot Control Kit W/ Heel/Toe Shifter fits '99-'22 Touring Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $719.96Was: $799.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Foot Control Kit W/ Heel/Toe Shifter fits '99-'22 Touring Models Arlen Ness' Speedliner foot control kits are performance-based foot controls that come with a shift arm, a...Now: $719.96Was: $799.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Chrome
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Chrome Features Arlen Ness' Method® Oil Pressure Gauge has a stainless steel gauge housing and glass lens. Each gauge is...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
Vance & Hines - Torquer 450 Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Chrome
Vance & Hines
MSRP: $769.95$749.95Vance & Hines - Torquer 450 Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Chrome The Vance & Hines quiet baffles are designed to be compatible with '95-'16 Twin Cam models as well as with stock...MSRP: $769.95$749.95 -
Drag Specialties - Primary Chain Inspection Cover fits '85-'06 Touring, '85-'94 & '99-'00 FXR Models W/ Forward Controls (Repl. OEM # 60670-85A)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $46.30$44.95Drag Specialties - Primary Chain Inspection Cover fits '85-'06 Touring, '85-'94 & '99-'00 FXR Models W/ Forward Controls (Repl. OEM # 60670-85A) Drag's Primary Chain Inspection Cover is designed to...MSRP: $46.30$44.95 -
Joker Machine - Finned Billet Derby Cover fits '99-'19 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models) - Black
Joker Machine
$180.95Joker Machine - Finned Billet Derby Cover fits '99-'19 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models) - Black Features Include mounting hardware Made in the U.S.A...$180.95 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Anodized Black
Joker Machine
$65.95 - $72.95Joker Machine - Points Cover fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Anodized Black This cover is available in your choice of a finned or smooth finish. Features Include mounting screws Made in the U.S...$65.95 - $72.95