Sportster 1200C Custom XL
1622 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties 1.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$100.69Drag Specialties 1.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$100.69 -
Out of stock
Paughco - 29-0157 - Slash Cut Exhaust for Harley Sportster 1986-2003
Paughco
$676.42Paughco Slash Cut Exhaust for Harley Sportster 1986-2003 This is a chrome upsweep drag pipe set for Harley XL models. Package comes with slash end exhaust pipes. Fitment: Harley-Davidson XL...$676.42 -
Drag Specialties - 2.4" Mini Electronic Tach Black/White - Fits 99-03 Twin Cam, 86-03 XL Models
Drag Specialties
$129.27 - $144.11Drag Specialties - 2.4" Mini Electronic 8000 RPM Tachometer with Orange Needle - Fits Harley Twin Cam Models 99-03, 86-03 XL These tachometers by Drag Specialties are available in either a chrome or...$129.27 - $144.11 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Programmable Mini Electronic Speedometer - 220 KM/H
Drag Specialties
$199.77 - $220.43Drag Specialties Programmable Mini Electronic Speedometer with Odometer/Tripmeter 220 KM/H This speedometer by Drag Specialties is compatible with all OEM sensors 1995-2003, and most aftermarket...$199.77 - $220.43 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$306.62Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models This clutch kit replaces the clutch on Twin Cam models 1990-2018. See the fitment table below to make...$306.62 -
EMGO - Lil' Cruiser Mirrors - Bolt On
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $30.11$25.23EMGO Bolt On Lil' Cruiser Mirrors The EMGO Die-Cast Mirrors are designed to have a Harley Davidson style. Theses are constructed from tough aluminum so you know they'll last. Available in bolt on...MSRP: $30.11$25.23 -
Russ Wernimont Designs - Retro Front Fender - Fits FXD, FXR, and XL Models (See Desc.)
Russ Wernimont Designs
$339.99 - $399.99Russ Wernimont Designs Retro Front Fenders Fits FXD, FXR, and XL Models Russ Wernimont Designs front fenders are an easy way to give your Harley a retro look. Made from durable, heavy steel, with a...$339.99 - $399.99 -
Biltwell - Thunder Risers 2" - Raw Polished
Biltwell
$199.95Biltwell - Thunder Risers 2" - Raw Polished Features: Investment-cast stainless steel construction Fit bars with 1" diameter in clamping area 4 3/8" wide with 2" rise 3 1/2" on-center mounting...$199.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Clutch Lever fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL TRIKE (OEM #45015-96))
Drag Specialties
$27.51 - $38.11Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Clutch Lever fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL TRIKE (OEM...$27.51 - $38.11 -
Drag Specialties - Extended Smooth-Top QuickBob® Rubber-Mount Twin-Cap Style Gas Tank fits '82-'03 Sportster Models
Drag Specialties
$508.75Drag Specialties - Extended Smooth-Top QuickBob® Rubber-Mount Twin-Cap Style Gas Tank fits '82-'03 Sportster Models The extended design of this tank permits the tank's lines to flow into the seat's...$508.75 -
Drag Specialties - Oil Tank With Filler Cap fits '97-'03 Sportster Models - Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$268.13Drag Specialties - Oil Tank With Filler Cap fits '97-'03 Sportster Models - Gloss Black Features: Includes filler cap Approximately 3.0 quart capacity$268.13 -
Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$79.45Drag Specialties - 80" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative...$79.45 -
Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Black
Arlen Ness
$229.95Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Black Arlen Ness' Method® Oil Pressure Gauge has a stainless steel gauge housing and glass lens. Each gauge is loaded with...$229.95 -
Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92)
Colony Machine
$12.95Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92) Features OEM replacement restoration parts Fitment$12.95 -
V-Twin - Chrome Alloy Racer Style Footpeg
V-Twin Mfg
$102.52V-Twin - Chrome Alloy Racer Style Footpeg These are adjustable male end mount footpegs that have a racer design and alloy construction with a chrome finish. Features Can be made offset or inline...$102.52 -
Cometic - Primary Gasket Kit fits '91-'03 Sportster Models
Cometic
$56.65Cometic - Primary Gasket Kit fits '91-'03 Sportster Models This kit features Cometic's proprietary AFM (Aluminum Foamette Material) gaskets. These gaskets have an aluminum core with a chemically...$56.65 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Passenger Footpeg Mount Kit fits '86-'03 XL Models (Repl. OEM #50610-86T)
Drag Specialties
$58.25Drag Specialties - Black Passenger Footpeg Mount Kit fits '04-'13 XL Models (Repl. OEM #50203-04) This kit is built to be used for mounting passenger footpegs, or as a replacement for existing OEM...$58.25 -
Out of stock
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Finned/ Chrome Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$99.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Finned/ Chrome Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models Upgrade your Sportsters Air Cleaner with this kit from Motorcycle Supply Co. Features 4 Inch diameter...$99.95 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Black
Hofmann Designs
$59.95Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Black Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Fits all factory shift arms Lightweight with a sleek custom appeal Proudly Made in the USA$59.95 -
S&S Cycle - Air Cleaners fits '91-'06 XL W/ Stock CV Carb
S&S Cycle
$395.95S&S Cycle - Air Cleaners fits '91-'06 XL Models W/ Stock CV Carb These S&S Cycle Air Cleaners feature original S&S teardrop air cleaner assemblies and are available in your choice of chrome or gloss...$395.95 -
Arlen Ness - Air Trax Footpegs fits '18-'26 M8 Softail & Pan America Models
Arlen Ness
$89.95 - $99.95Arlen Ness - Air Trax Footpegs fits '18-Up M8 Softail & Pan America Models The Arlen Ness Footpegs will provide riders with traction, style, and comfort. Features: The perfect fusion of...$89.95 - $99.95 -
Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$132.49Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have...$132.49 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Burly Brand - Tall Sissy Bar - fits '94-'03 Harley Sportster - Black or Chrome
Burly Brand
$323.95 - $373.95Burly Brand - Tall Sissy Bar - fits '96-'03 Harley Sportster - Black or Chrome Burly Brand came up with this classic looking tall sissy bar for Harley Davidson Sportsters. This one piece round-stock...$323.95 - $373.95 -
Michelin - Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires
Michelin
$168.95Michelin Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$168.95 -
Biltwell - Rectangle Utility Clip on Mirrors 7/8"
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Rectangle Utility Clip on Mirrors 7/8" Biltwell Inc. has come up with a ball and socket assembly making these mirrors reversible. This allows the rider to mount these mirrors on the...$139.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Harley Davidson Rear Drive Belts - (Choose Fitment)
HardDrive
$221.95 - $319.95HardDrive Harley Davidson Rear Drive Belts High strength, high durability belts manufactured from state of the art materials to ensure quiet running and long life Fitment Application$221.95 - $319.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Chrome Shift Peg (see details for fitment)
Drag Specialties
$27.51Drag Specialties Shift Peg: Feature polished and chrome-plated or black finish die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding Sold each NOTE:...$27.51 -
Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs
Joker Machine
$49.95 - $54.95Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight construction Serrated shift pegs have serrations on the top surface only, and the...$49.95 - $54.95 -
Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1" The mustache bars look great on bikes narrow glide forks and a standard length back bone. Get them for your Harley Sportster. They are available in your choice of a...$179.95 - $219.95 -
Colony - Front Caliper Bolt Kit fits '00-'07 Big Twin (Except Springer), '00-'07 Sportster, '02-'05 V-Rod Models (OEM #44160-00)
Colony Machine
$17.95Colony - Front Caliper Bolt Kit fits '00-'07 Big Twin (Except Springer), '00-'07 Sportster, '02-'05 V-Rod Models (OEM #44160-00) Features: Made in the U.S.A. Replacement Part for OEM: <$17.95 -
Drag Specialties - Slotted Wide Blade Lever Set fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL Trike)
Drag Specialties
$79.45 - $91.11Drag Specialties - Slotted Wide Blade Lever Set fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL...$79.45 - $91.11 -
Drag Specialties - 43-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '07-'22 XL Models (Except '99-'01 EFI Dressers, '21-'22 XL S/RH 1250S, '22 Nightster/RH975) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties - 43-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '07-'22 XL Models (Except '99-'01 EFI Dressers, '21-'22 XL S/RH 1250S, '22 Nightster/RH975) - Alternative...$44.47 -
Drag Specialties - 52-3/4" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable (Repl. OEM #38619-89A/ 38619-86A/ 38663-00)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - 52-3/4" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable (Repl. OEM #38619-89A/ 38619-86A/ 38663-00) Features: Cables feature chrome fittings, black vinyl outer casings, tempered-steel...$73.09 -
Cycle Pro LLC - Vacuum Piston Assembly for CV/CVK Keihin Carburetors fits'88-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #27585-88)
Cycle Pro
$62.00Cycle Pro LLC - Vacuum Piston Assembly for CV/CVK Keihin Carburetors fits'88-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #27585-88) Features: Replaces the stock assembly Fitment$62.00 -
Feuling - Headbolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam and '92-'22 Sportster Models (exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, 22 Nightster/RH975)
Feuling
$299.95Feuling - Headbolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam and '92-'22 Sportster Models (exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, 22 Nightster/RH975) This kit features wide underhead flange bolts and hardened chamfered...$299.95 -
V-Twin - Polished Alloy Racer Style Footpeg Set
V-Twin Mfg
$73.11V-Twin - Polished Alloy Racer Style Footpeg Set fits '80 & Up FX and '86 & Up Sportster Models These are adjustable male end mount footpegs that have a racer design and alloy construction with a...$73.11 -
Out of stock
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Round/ Black Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$99.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Round/ Black Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models Upgrade your Sportsters Air Cleaner with this kit from Motorcycle Supply Co. Works with 2007 and later EFI...$99.95 -
S&S Cycle - Wrinkle Black XL883 to 1200 Conversion Kit fits '86-'20 XL 883 Models
S&S Cycle
$1,128.95S&S Cycle - Wrinkle Black XL883 to 1200 Conversion Kit fits '86-'20 XL 883 Models This conversion kit installs in no time at all since the pistons are already fit to the cylinders, making them...$1,128.95 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 10" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$323.29Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 10" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$323.29