Touring Street Glide FLHX
4859 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Heavy Duty Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT
Drag Specialties Shocks
$401.95 - $439.95Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Heavy Duty Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT The Drag Ride Height Adjustable Shocks will give you a smooth comfortable ride. Features Nitrogen-charged...$401.95 - $439.95 -
Out of stock
Rivco - Side View Oval Billet Mirrors - Chrome
Rivco
$109.95Rivco - Side View Oval Billet Mirrors - Chrome 3"x5" mirrors with 6" stems, machined from billet. These mirrors are available in either a Chrome or Black Anodized finish. Sold as a pair...$109.95 -
Drag Specialties - 64-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 64-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Galfer - HH Sintered Front/Rear Brake Pads fits '00-'07 Big Twin Models (Exc. FLSTS/FXSTS, '06-'07 FXST & '07 FLSTF (OEM # 44082-00/00C))
Galfer
$48.90Galfer - HH Sintered Front/Rear Brake Pads fits '00-'07 Big Twin Models (Exc. FLSTS/FXSTS, '06-'07 FXST & '07 FLSTF (OEM # 44082-00/00C)) These brake pads feature advanced ceramic composites...$48.90 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Transmission Neutral Switch fits Big Twin Models (Repl. OEM # 33904-00)
Drag Specialties
$16.00Drag Specialties - Transmission Neutral Switch fits Big Twin Models (Repl. OEM # 33904-00) Features Replacement for most OEM applications Zinc-plated Fitment$16.00 -
Out of stock
ThunderMax - Stand-Alone Ignition System for Carbureted fits '01-'06 Twin Cam Models
ThunderMax
$365.95ThunderMax - Stand-Alone Ignition System for Carbureted fits '01-'06 Twin Cam Models The ThunderMax Stand-Alone Ignition System for Carbureted '01-'06 Twin Cam M$365.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Downdraft Forged Mirrors Black Anodized
Arlen Ness
MSRP: $199.95Now: $179.96Was: $199.95Arlen Ness Downdraft Forged Mirrors Black Anodized Arlen Ness' Downdraft Forged Mirrors feature medium-sized mirror heads that merge well with the lines of your bike but are designed for outstanding...MSRP: $199.95Now: $179.96Was: $199.95 -
Burly Brand - MX Brake Lever - fits '97-'19 HD Floorboard Models
Burly Brand
$177.95Burly Brand - MX Brake Lever - fits '97-'19 HD Floorboard Models This MX Style brake lever starts the party with a built-in bottle opener subtly incorporated into the design. Made of real deal steel...$177.95 -
Biltwell - Utility Rectangular Mirrors w/ Perch Mounts
Biltwell
$79.95 - $179.95Biltwell - Utility Rectangular Mirrors w/ Perch Mounts These Utility Mirrors have a timeless retro style that looks good on any stock or custom motorcycle. Plus these mirrors will mount easily with...$79.95 - $179.95 -
Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Brake Pad Pin fits '00-'07 Dresser, Softail & Dyna Glide and '00-'03 Sportster Models (sold in pairs) (Repl. OEM # 44314-00)
Drag Specialties
$24.10Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Brake Pad Pin fits '00-'07 Dresser, Softail & Dyna Glide and '00-'03 Sportster Models (sold in pairs) (Repl. OEM # 44314-00) Features Replacement brake pad...$24.10 -
Drag Specialties - Spherical Radius Points Cover fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Drag Specialties
$28.57 - $29.63Drag Specialties - Spherical Radius Points Cover fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models Available in your choice of a chrome, flat black or wrinkle black finish. Features Beautiful radiused points cover...$28.57 - $29.63 -
LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models
LA Choppers
$99.95 - $124.99LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models This shifter is a precise replacement for the stock shifter that works with mid controls. Available...$99.95 - $124.99 -
Out of stock
Klock Werks - 6.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 6.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall quality...$199.95 -
Performance Machine - Contrast Cut™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors (See Desc.)
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Contrast Cut™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark...$573.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Low-Profile Lock-Up Clutches
Barnett
$1,053.92 - $1,096.06Barnett - Scorpion Low-Profile Lock-Up Clutches NOTE: 2016-19 FL's using the OE derby cove require the derby cover sacer from Barnett. Pease see the 'Also Bought' section for details. Replacement...$1,053.92 - $1,096.06 -
Barnett - Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set
Barnett
$248.63 - $278.66Barnett Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set These clutch plates are made specially for use with the Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches. There are fitment options for wet clutch applications, dry...$248.63 - $278.66 -
Drag Specialties - Springer Forks - fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Chrome or Black
Drag Specialties
$794.96 - $855.95Drag Specialties Springer Forks for Harley Models in Chrome or Black The Drag Specialties Springer Forks were designed for Harley Softail, Sportster, and FXR models. The springer front ends will...$794.96 - $855.95 -
PC Racing - Flo® "Spin-On" Oil Filter fits '17-'23 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'22 XL Models (Except RH Sportsters); '09-'12 XR1200
PC Racing
$159.95PC Racing - Flo® "Spin-On" Oil Filter fits '17-'23 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'22 XL Models (Except RH Sportsters); '09-'12 XR1200 Features: Flows 7 times more than paper or synthetic filters...$159.95 -
Drag Specialties - 12V Mini Dual-Fire Ignition Coil 3 ohm/Electronic Ignition (Repl. OEM # 31614-83A)
Drag Specialties
$71.64Drag Specialties - 12V Mini Dual-Fire Ignition Coil 3 ohm/Electronic Ignition (Repl. OEM # 31614-83A) Drag's 12V Mini Dual-Fire Ignition Coil strengthens your bike's overall performance, including...$71.64 -
Drag Specialties - Rotor-to-Hub Bolt Kit fits '99-'22 Big Twin & '92-'20 XL Models W/ Cast/Spoke Wheels (Repl. OEM #43567-92) - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$21.55Drag Specialties - Rotor-to-Hub Bolt Kit fits '99-'22 Big Twin & '92-'20 XL Models W/ Cast/Spoke Wheels (Repl. OEM #43567-92) - Chrome This is a chrome, 3/8" -16 X 1¼" Torx® Screw Kit with...$21.55 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion resistant...MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion...MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95 -
Ken's Factory - Black Next Level Lock and Perch Kit fits '84 & Up Big Twin Models
Ken's Factory
$199.95Ken's Factory - Black Next Level Lock and Perch Kit fits '84 & Up Big Twin Models The Next Level Lock and Perch Kit from Ken's Factory consists of clean Black Anodized perch halves in a pair to tidy...$199.95 -
DK Custom Products - Deluxe Billet Tank Lift Kit fits '99 & Up Touring, '99-'17 Softail Models
DK Custom Products
$19.95DK Custom Products - Deluxe Billet Tank Lift Kit fits '99 & Up Touring, '99-'17 Softail Models This is meant to be used with one of the DK Custom Premium Tank Lift Kits for your Touring or Softail...$19.95 -
Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST
Burly Brand
$126.95Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST This MX Style shift lever is designed with built-in teeth and a rubber toe pad. Made of real deal steel with a black powder coat finish...$126.95 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring
Burly Brand
$404.95Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring The Slammer Plus Shocks will give you a little extra cushion and will provide more travel then most lowered shocks...$404.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Polished Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 FXDLS & '15-'17 Softail (OEM #42806-04))
Drag Specialties
$35.99Drag Specialties - Polished Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 FXDLS & '15-'17 Softail (OEM #42806-04)) Features: OEM-style polished...$35.99 -
Drag Specialties - 66-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 66-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) W/ 32-15/16" Clutch Adjuster - Alternative...$76.27 -
Drag Specialties - Front Axle Kit fits '00-'07 Harley Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$129.42Drag Specialties - Front Axle Kit fits '00-'07 Harley Touring Models This kit's bright chrome finish on the axle and hardware will beautify your bike. Features Kit includes axle, spacers, nuts...$129.42 -
Klock Werks - 6.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 6.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall...$199.95 -
S&S Cycle - Air Cleaners fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle
S&S Cycle
$395.95S&S Cycle - Air Cleaners fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle These S&S Cycle Air Cleaners feature original S&S teardrop air cleaner assemblies and are available in your choice of...$395.95 -
Performance Machine - Black Ops™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors (See Desc.)
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Black Ops™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark...$573.95 -
Magnum - Braided Spark Plug Wire fits '99-'08 Touring Models
Magnum
$77.95 - $80.95Magnum - Braided Spark Plug Wire fits '99-'08 Touring Models This is the industry's highest quality braid and is available in your choice of blue, sterling chromite II, black pearl, polished...$77.95 - $80.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS)
Arlen Ness
$206.96 - $215.96Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS) Features: One piece aluminum backing...$206.96 - $215.96 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS)
Arlen Ness
$287.96 - $305.96Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS) Features: One piece aluminum backing...$287.96 - $305.96 -
Biltwell - Tear Drop Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$199.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount Includes a set of two tear drop mirrors. Available in Black or Chrome Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with...$199.95 - $219.95 -
Thrashin Supply - Bagger Passenger Floorboards fits '99-'25 Touring, '00-'17 FLST & '12-'16 FLD Models (OEM #505000-42)
Thrashin Supply
$379.95 - $409.95Thrashin Supply - Bagger Passenger Floorboards fits '99-'25 Touring, '00-'17 FLST & '12-'16 FLD Models (OEM #505000-42) The Thrashin Supply Co. Driver Floorboards are made from 6061 aircraft grade...$379.95 - $409.95 -
Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black
Todd's Cycle
$152.95Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black Todd's Cycle Shooter mirrors are CNC machined aluminum making them super durable. They are available in chrome or black and for the left or right...$152.95 -
Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload/Rebound Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models
Racing Bros
$711.86Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload/Rebound Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models The Bazooka Rear Shocks will enhance your riding experience with it's Racing Bros' race proven SAV damping...$711.86 -
Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 XL Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL Trike (OEM #45016-96))
Drag Specialties
$27.51 - $39.17Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 XL Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL Trike (OEM...$27.51 - $39.17