Softail Heritage Classic FLSTC
3838 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$196.09Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$196.09 -
Out of stock
Moto Iron - Stock Length 41MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$399.95Moto Iron - Stock Length 41MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes Features 41mm Fork Tubes 24.25" Long Gold Titanium Nitride Coating reduces friction and increases wear resistance...$399.95 -
Drag Specialties - Knurled Hotop Designs Footpegs
Drag Specialties
$56.13 - $66.73Drag Specialties - Knurled Hotop Designs Footpegs: Features: Features die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding$56.13 - $66.73 -
V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1"
V-Twin Mfg
$85.68V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1" Harley Davidson Chrome 1" Z Style Handlebar 4" Rise Chopper Bobber Custom Features: Chrome 1" handlebar are Z style that feature early chopper styling with...$85.68 -
S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump- fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $499.95$495.95S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump- fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models Features: Three stages for consistent pressure and reliable scavenging SeparaMSRP: $499.95$495.95 -
Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Black
HardDrive
MSRP: $138.95$125.95Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Black These footpegs are lightweight, sturdy, and feature an adjustable angle for the perfect fit and comfort. They are machined from 6061 aluminum...MSRP: $138.95$125.95 -
Performance Machine - Black Ops™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors (See Desc.)
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Black Ops™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark...$573.95 -
Biltwell - Tyson 1" Slotted Handlebars - 12" Height
Biltwell
$299.95 - $319.95Biltwell - Tyson 1" Slotted Handlebars - 12" Height These Tyson 12" Slotted Handlebars from Biltwell feature a 12" end rise, a 30½" width, a 3½" center width and a 2¾" pullback. They are available...$299.95 - $319.95 -
Arlen Ness - Fusion Male-Mount Air Trax Footpegs
Arlen Ness
$79.95 - $80.96Arlen Ness - Fusion Male-Mount Air Trax Footpegs The Arlen Ness Footpegs will provide riders with traction, style, and comfort. Features: The perfect fusion of traction, style and...$79.95 - $80.96 -
Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$156.34Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping...$156.34 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$331.24Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$331.24 -
Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$116.59Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have 1-1/4"...$116.59 -
Biltwell - Tear Drop Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$199.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount Includes a set of two tear drop mirrors. Available in Black or Chrome Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with...$199.95 - $219.95 -
Saddlemen - Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat - Black or Brown fits '06-'17 Softail Models
Saddlemen
$250.00Saddlemen Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat '06-'17 Harley Softail Models The Renegade Diamond seat has a modern solo seat style. The Saddlemen seats are extremely comfortable with Ultra Foam high...$250.00 -
Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black
Todd's Cycle
$152.95Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black Todd's Cycle Shooter mirrors are CNC machined aluminum making them super durable. They are available in chrome or black and for the left or right...$152.95 -
Out of stock
Speed Merchant - Speed Shifter Peg - Machine Finish - Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16"-24 thread
Speed Merchant
$34.95Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16″-24 thread All aluminum with extra fine knurling, won’t damage footwear May also be custom fit as brake peg on some models$34.95 -
Out of stock
DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99-'17 Softail Models
DK Custom Products
$59.95DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99-'17 Softail Models Features Made from 6061 billet aluminum All stainless steel hardware E-Z Bolt-On install - does...$59.95 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 6" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$217.29Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 6" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$217.29 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Pro Peg Series BMXV1 Billet Footpegs
Pro-One
$173.21 - $197.96Pro-One - Pro Peg Series BMXV1 Billet Footpegs Pro-One Performance's latest Pro Peg footpegs give riders smooth, 21st-century style while maintaining the superb levels of comfort and performance...$173.21 - $197.96 -
Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '00-'17 Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$28.84Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '00-'17 Softail Models Features Constructed with silicone throughout the jacket, insulation and core to deliver high-temperature...$28.84 -
Arlen Ness - 12 Point Gas Cap
Arlen Ness
$89.95Arlen Ness - 12 Point Gas Cap The Arlen Ness 12 Point Gas Cap is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Made with top-of-the-line aluminum, this will surly add some shine to your ride...$89.95 -
Drag Specialties 1.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$100.69Drag Specialties 1.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$100.69 -
Rekluse - Torq-Drive Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$579.00 - $599.00Rekluse Torq-Drive Clutch If you are looking for more power this Torqdrive Clutch from Rekluse is what you need! It provides more disks in less space allowing for up to 6 additional friction disks...$579.00 - $599.00 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutches - Fits Big Twin Models (see fitment)
Barnett
$720.24Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches Fits Big Twin Models Note that the fitment option for 1999-2006 Big Twin Models requires the Scorpion pressure plate for use with hydraulic system OEM #s 45380-02,...$720.24 -
Out of stock
Gardner-Westcott - Shock Mounting Kit - fits '00-'17 Harley Softail
Gardner-Westcott
$31.95Gardner-Westcott Shock Mounting Kit fits '00-'17 Harley Softail The Gardner-Westcott Shock mounting kit was designed to make the shock mounting process a little easier. This kit comes with everything...$31.95 -
EMGO - Lil' Cruiser Mirrors - Bolt On
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $30.11$25.23EMGO Bolt On Lil' Cruiser Mirrors The EMGO Die-Cast Mirrors are designed to have a Harley Davidson style. Theses are constructed from tough aluminum so you know they'll last. Available in bolt on...MSRP: $30.11$25.23 -
James Gaskets - Seal Kit, Front Forks - 41mm fits '00-'07 Softail Models (Repl. OEM #45849-00)
James Gaskets
$31.95James Gaskets - Seal Kit, Front Forks - 41mm fits '00-'07 Softail Models (Repl. OEM #45849-00) Comes with everything necessary to replace leaking fork seals. Made in the U.S.A...$31.95 -
Biltwell - Thunder Risers 2" - Raw Polished
Biltwell
$199.95Biltwell - Thunder Risers 2" - Raw Polished Features: Investment-cast stainless steel construction Fit bars with 1" diameter in clamping area 4 3/8" wide with 2" rise 3 1/2" on-center mounting...$199.95 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Black
Hofmann Designs
$59.95Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Black Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Fits all factory shift arms Lightweight with a sleek custom appeal Proudly Made in the USA$59.95 -
Out of stock
Two Brothers Racing - Comp-S 2-1 Exhaust fits '00-'17 Softail Models
Two Brothers Racing
$967.98 - $1,209.98Two Brothers Racing - Comp-S 2-1 Exhaust fits '00-'17 Softail Models Available in your choice of three finishes: Stainless, Black, or Polished. Features Dyno tuned for maximum...$967.98 - $1,209.98 -
Moto Iron - +2" Length 41MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$399.95Moto Iron - Stock Length 41MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes Features 41mm Fork Tubes 26.25" Long Gold Titanium Nitride Coating reduces friction and increases wear resistance...$399.95 -
Feuling - Primary/Transmission Dress-Up Kit (Choose Fitment) - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna
$249.95 - $279.95Feuling - Primary/Transmission Dress-Up Kit This Primary/Transmission Dress-Up Kit is compatible with Twin Cam engines and features a "SHOW" polish corrosion-resistant finish. Features Quality...$249.95 - $279.95 -
Arlen Ness - Air Trax Footpegs fits '18-'26 M8 Softail & Pan America Models
Arlen Ness
$89.95 - $99.95Arlen Ness - Air Trax Footpegs fits '18-Up M8 Softail & Pan America Models The Arlen Ness Footpegs will provide riders with traction, style, and comfort. Features: The perfect fusion of...$89.95 - $99.95 -
Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$132.49Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have...$132.49 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Rekluse - RadiusX Auto Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$929.00 - $1,179.00Rekluse RadiusX Auto Clutches This high performance clutch combines Rekluse's Torq-Drive and EXP technologies giving riders more power and control. Features: Dead-on clutch engagement...$929.00 - $1,179.00 -
Biltwell - Rectangle Utility Clip on Mirrors 7/8"
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Rectangle Utility Clip on Mirrors 7/8" Biltwell Inc. has come up with a ball and socket assembly making these mirrors reversible. This allows the rider to mount these mirrors on the...$139.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Chrome Shift Peg (see details for fitment)
Drag Specialties
$27.51Drag Specialties Shift Peg: Feature polished and chrome-plated or black finish die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding Sold each NOTE:...$27.51 -
Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs
Joker Machine
$49.95 - $54.95Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight construction Serrated shift pegs have serrations on the top surface only, and the...$49.95 - $54.95 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover - Fits '99-'16 Twin Cam
Joker Machine
$72.95 - $78.95The Joker Machine Points Covers are chrome-plated or anodized billet aluminum finish Mounting screws included Made in the USA$72.95 - $78.95