Softail Springer Classic FLSTSC
3406 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna w/ factory cast front wheels equipped w/ spoke mounted rotors
Arlen Ness
$219.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome Features: High performance floating brake rotors designed to enhance braking performance and style of factory wheels 420 Stainless...$219.95 -
Out of stock
Galfer - 11.5" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '00-'17 Big Twin, '00-'10 XL Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$346.95Galfer - 11.5" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '00-'17 Big Twin, '00-'10 XL Models (See Desc.) Galfer's high-quality and patented Rotor is full-floating style to...$346.95 -
Out of stock
Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Gold
HardDrive
MSRP: $138.95$125.95Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Gold These footpegs are lightweight, sturdy, and feature an adjustable angle for the perfect fit and comfort. They are machined from 6061 aluminum...MSRP: $138.95$125.95 -
K&N - Satin Black Aircharger® Intake System W/ Cast Aluminum Intake Tubes fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle²
K&N
$309.99K&N - Satin Black Aircharger® Intake System W/ Cast Aluminum Intake Tubes fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle² This system features built-in breathers that replace external OE...$309.99 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 9-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$296.79Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 9-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top...$296.79 -
Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators - fits Softail Models (choose fitment)
Drag Specialties
$98.39 - $261.03Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators Features: High-reliability 12V voltage regulators feature rugged aluminum alloy construction Provide accurately regulated voltage under all electrical...$98.39 - $261.03 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap
Arlen Ness
$67.46 - $89.95Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap The Arlen Ness Bar Gas Cap is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Made with top-of-the-line aluminum, this will surly add some shine to your ride...$67.46 - $89.95 -
La Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Straight-Riser Handlebars (Choose Height)
LA Choppers
$388.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Straight-Riser Handlebar LA Choppers is proud to present the only stainless steel T-Bar on the market! This handlebar is a great addition to...$388.95 - $409.99 -
Michelin - Commander II 150/80B16 Reinforced Rear Tire
Michelin
$235.95Michelin Commander II 150/80B16 Reinforced Rear Tire S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber...$235.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Titanium Nitride Coated Harley 41MM Fork Tubes
Custom Cycle Engineering
$779.95Custom Cycle Engineering Harley 41MM Fork Tubes - Titanium Nitride Coated Custom Cycle Engineering is now offering Titanium Nitride coated gold Harley Davidson Fork Tubes. Titanium Nitride often...$779.95 -
V-Twin - Black Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models OEM #25369-01A
V-Twin Mfg
$178.20V-Twin - Black Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models OEM #25369-01A Please note this cam cover comes without a sensor hole. Fitment FXST 2001-2017FLST 2001-2017FXD 2001-2017FLT 2001-2016$178.20 -
S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads
S&S Cycle
$149.95S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads Features Set of 8 Head Bolts & Washers 4 Head Bolts: 12 pt, 3/8-16 x 3.384" x .950" TD Installation Instructions$149.95 -
Bung King - Pan America Riser w/ 1-1/8" Clamping Diameter For Aftermarket Handlebars
Bung King
$225.00 - $240.00Bung King - Pan America Riser w/ 1-1/8" Clamping Diameter For Aftermarket Handlebars Bung King's one-piece lower risers for Pan America models are available in a variety of heights and pullbacks to...$225.00 - $240.00 -
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Shift Pegs
Arlen Ness
$49.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Shift Pegs Features: Sculpted lightweight SpeedLiner billet design 3D oversized knurled billet design gives a detailed performance look$49.95 -
Out of stock
Galfer - 11.5" Front Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 XL Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$346.95Galfer - 11.5" Front Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 XL Models Galfer's high-quality and patented Rotor is full-floating style to guarantee...$346.95 -
S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines
S&S Cycle
$3,396.95S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines S&S Cycle has created the largest big-bore kits available today, without doing crankcase mods! This kit increases displacement to 110"...$3,396.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models
Ken's Factory
$499.99Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Floorboards...$499.99 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$233.19Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top...$233.19 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 4" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$206.69Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 4" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold as...$206.69 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$196.09Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold as...$196.09 -
Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System This 10-row, high-performing two-pass oil cooler is built to fit all bike with vertical frame tubes. It is specifically designed to...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Galfer - 13" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
MSRP: $362.40$310.00Galfer - 13" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate...MSRP: $362.40$310.00 -
Galfer - 12.5" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$310.00Galfer - 12.5" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate...$310.00 -
Michelin - Commander III MT90B16 Touring Front Tire
Michelin
$255.95Michelin - Commander III MT90B16 Touring Front Tire Features The commitment to Michelin® Total Performance™ makes the Michelin® Commander III tire line a trusted choice for all-season...$255.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines The Arlen Ness 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits are built from 6061-T6 billet aluminum and are sold in a set of four. Available in your...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '06-'07 Softail Models (Repl. OEM# 46721-06)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $39.67$38.89Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '06-'07 Softail Models Replacement OEM# 46721-06 Features Sintered metal brake pads are the OEM-type replacement pads for most bikes from...MSRP: $39.67$38.89 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '06-'07 Softail Models (Repl. OEM# 46271-06)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $58.09$56.95Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '06-'07 Softail Models Replacement OEM# 46271-06 Features Premium sintered metal brake pads designed for H-D motorcycles More...MSRP: $58.09$56.95 -
Out of stock
Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '07-'17 Softail Models
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '00-'17 Softail Models These Exhaust systems are guaranteed to give your bike a solid race-inspired look with its high-quality, 16-guage stainless-steel...$1,149.95 -
Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Classic - Polished
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Classic - Polished These footpegs are elegantly styled and made with brutally strong billet aluminum. Features Constructed from CNC-machined 6061-T6 billet aluminum...$139.95 -
Drag Specialties 12" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$296.79Drag Specialties 12" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have...$296.79 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017
Bassani Exhaust
$1,040.55 - $1,105.45Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017 Bassani is known for their epic exhaust systems. The Road Rage II Mega Power 2-into-1 is just that. Designed and built...$1,040.55 - $1,105.45 -
Metzeler - 0305-0515 - ME888 150/80B16 Front Tire
Metzeler
$366.51Metzeler ME888 150/80B16 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$366.51 -
Out of stock
Dunlop - 3023-91 - K591 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$309.95Dunlop K591 150/80B16 Rear Tire Sport style tires by Dunlop designed for racing and street use. These tires offer optimal traction in rainy or dry conditions. Fits Harley-Davidson Dyna, Sportster...$309.95 -
Dunlop - P-03080058 - D401 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$307.95 - $370.19Dunlop D401 150/80B16 Rear Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$307.95 - $370.19 -
Trask - Hydraulic Clutch Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018
Trask Performance
$399.95Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018 Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits 2007-2013 FL Touring, 2007-2018 Softail (except 2016-2017 FLSS, FLSTFBS), and 2006-2017...$399.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Mirror w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$89.95 - $99.95Biltwell - Large Round Mirror w/ 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless-steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$89.95 - $99.95 -
Koso North America - D2 Heads Up Display fits '04-'13 Dyna, Softail & Sportster Models
Koso North America
MSRP: $337.95$290.77Koso North America - D2 Heads Up Display fits '04-'13 Dyna, Softail & Sportster Models This gauge is capable of displaying vital readings such as engine temperature, battery voltage, tire pressure...MSRP: $337.95$290.77 -
S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump & Cam Support Plate Kit - fits '07-'17 Harley Twin Cam
S&S Cycle
$836.95S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump & Cam Support Plate Kit - fits '07-'17 Harley Twin Cam Features: Precision CNC machined forged aluminum Increased stru$836.95 -
S&S Cycle - Aluminum Hydraulic Cam Chain Tensioners Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
$175.95S&S Cycle - Aluminum Hydraulic Cam Chain Tensioners Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna Features: For use in stock 07-17 Twin Cam engines or 99-06 Twin Cam engines with a hydraulic upgrade cam...$175.95