Sportster Custom XL883C
2886 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Alloy Art - MX Shifter Peg - Black
Alloy Art
$91.95The Alloy Art MX Shifter Peg is strong enough for all you hard riding, lane splitting, flat tracking, drifting, wheelie riding hooligans! No more gouged legs and broken pegs. Universal fit for all...$91.95 -
Drag Specialties - 10.5" Shocks - Black fits '04-'16 XL
Drag Specialties Shocks
$399.95Drag Specialties 10.5" Shocks for Sportsters Features: Shocks have steel dual-tube hydraulic damper bodies with hard chrome shafts Dual-rate progressive wound springs for a smooth, controlled...$399.95 -
Joker Machine - Short Serrated Shifter Peg
Joker Machine
$47.95Joker Machine - Short Serrated Shifter Peg Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight construction Serrated shift pegs have serrations on the top surface only, and...$47.95 -
Saddlemen - Ronan Oil Tank/ Battery Cover Panels fits '04-Up XL Models W/ 2.1 Gallon (Exc. '21 Sportster S/RH1250S Models)
Saddlemen
$200.00Saddlemen - Ronan Oil Tank/ Battery Cover Panels fits '04-Up XL Models W/ 2.1 Gallon (Exc. '21 Sportster S/RH1250S Models) Saddlemen's Oil Tank/Battery Cover Panels are designed to fit perfectly...$200.00 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$196.09Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$196.09 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '88-'21 Sportster Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $251.96Was: $279.95Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '88-'20 Sportster Models This efficient and micro-sized air cleaner kit is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish...Now: $251.96Was: $279.95 -
Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '07-'22 Sportster Models
Drag Specialties
$30.98Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '07-'20 Sportster Models Features Constructed with silicone throughout the jacket, insulation and core to deliver high-temperature...$30.98 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '04-'19 Sportster Models
Bassani Exhaust
$967.95 - $1,022.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '04-'19 Sportster Models Available in black or chrome Fitment notes:For mid-control models only; Not for use with 15" shocks.Fitment$967.95 - $1,022.95 -
Dunlop - P-301763 - D402 MH90-21 Front Tire
Dunlop
$239.95 - $283.34Dunlop D402 MH90-21 Front Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$239.95 - $283.34 -
Joker Machine - Speedometer Relocation Bracket - Fits '95-'13 Sportster XL Models w/ 39mm Fork Tubes
Joker Machine
$272.95Joker Machine Speedometer Relocation Bracket Fits '95-'13 Sportster XL Models w/ 39mm Fork Tubes Add a clean updated look to your Sportster with the Speedometer Relocation Bracket by Joker Machine...$272.95 -
Memphis Shades Gauntlet Trigger-Lock Mount Kit - fits Harley XL and XG Models (see desc.)(choose finish)
Memphis Shades
$159.95The Memphis Shades Trigger-Lock Mount Kit is an on and off without tools mounting system for the Memphis Shades Gauntlet Fairings. See chart for fitment. Fitment: Fitment$159.95 -
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '04-'16 XL
Drag Specialties Shocks
$392.95 - $425.95The Drag Specialties Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks for Sportsters Nitrogen-charged steel monotube damper bodies with hard chrome-plated shafts Dual-rate progressive wound springs for a smooth,...$392.95 - $425.95 -
Drag Specialties - Knurled Hotop Designs Footpegs
Drag Specialties
$56.13 - $66.73Drag Specialties - Knurled Hotop Designs Footpegs: Features: Features die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding$56.13 - $66.73 -
Burly Brand - Short Black Sissy Bar fits '04-'22 Harley XL Sportster
Burly Brand
$226.95Burly Brand - Short Black Sissy Bar fits '04-'18 Harley XL Sportster Classic-styled, one-piece sissy bar Sturdy, TIG-welded steel construction Mount to outside of fender rails for easy...$226.95 -
V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1"
V-Twin Mfg
$85.68V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1" Harley Davidson Chrome 1" Z Style Handlebar 4" Rise Chopper Bobber Custom Features: Chrome 1" handlebar are Z style that feature early chopper styling with...$85.68 -
Combustion Industries - 24" Harley Wanderlust Standard Rack Sissy Bar fits '94-Up Sportster, '12-Up FLSL, & '18-Up FXBB/ FLDE/ FLHC/ FXST M8 Softail Models - Gloss Black
Combustion Industries
$310.00Combustion Industries - 24" Harley Wanderlust Standard Rack Sissy Bar fits '94-Up Sportster, '12-Up FLSL, & '18-Up FXBB/ FLDE/ FLHC/ FXST M8 Softail Models - Gloss Black Easily secure your gear with...$310.00 -
James Gaskets - Primary Gasket, Seal & O-Ring Kit W/ Silicone Bead fits '04-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21 Sportster S/RH1250S)
James Gaskets
$39.95James Gaskets - Primary Gasket, Seal & O-Ring Kit W/ Silicone Bead fits '04-'21 Sportster Models (Exc. '21 Sportster S/RH1250S) This kit features top-quality gaskets, seals and O-rings that meet or...$39.95 -
Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Black
HardDrive
MSRP: $138.95$125.95Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Black These footpegs are lightweight, sturdy, and feature an adjustable angle for the perfect fit and comfort. They are machined from 6061 aluminum...MSRP: $138.95$125.95 -
Biltwell - Tyson 1" Slotted Handlebars - 12" Height
Biltwell
$299.95 - $319.95Biltwell - Tyson 1" Slotted Handlebars - 12" Height These Tyson 12" Slotted Handlebars from Biltwell feature a 12" end rise, a 30½" width, a 3½" center width and a 2¾" pullback. They are available...$299.95 - $319.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Fusion Male-Mount Air Trax Footpegs
Arlen Ness
$71.96 - $80.96Arlen Ness - Fusion Male-Mount Air Trax Footpegs The Arlen Ness Footpegs will provide riders with traction, style, and comfort. Features: The perfect fusion of traction, style and...$71.96 - $80.96 -
Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$156.34Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping...$156.34 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$331.24Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$331.24 -
Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$116.59Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have 1-1/4"...$116.59 -
Pirelli - Night Dragon 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Pirelli
$260.43Pirelli Night Dragon 150/80B16 Rear Tire Pirelli's Night Dragon answers the modern cruiser rider's demands. Let a rider and his bike reach their full potential without sacrificing mileage H-rated...$260.43 -
Memphis Shades Cafe Fairings - Fits Dyna, Sportster Models (see fitment) - MEM7301
Memphis Shades
$224.95Memphis Shades Cafe Fairings Fits Dyna, Sportster Models (see fitment) - MEM7301 There are 3 different fitment options for the Memphis Shades Cafe Fairing; be sure to select the correct fitment for...$224.95 -
Biltwell - Tear Drop Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$199.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount Includes a set of two tear drop mirrors. Available in Black or Chrome Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with...$199.95 - $219.95 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Fork Braces fits '06-'17 FXD, '88-'94 FXR, '00-'18 XL Sportster Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $233.96Was: $259.95Arlen Ness - Method Fork Braces fits '06-'17 FXD, '88-'94 FXR, '00-'18 XL Sportster Models The Arlen Ness Method Fork Braces are machined from tough aluminum, making them durable. These are designed...Now: $233.96Was: $259.95 -
Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black
Todd's Cycle
$152.95Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black Todd's Cycle Shooter mirrors are CNC machined aluminum making them super durable. They are available in chrome or black and for the left or right...$152.95 -
On Sale
Feuling - Map Sensor - fits Touring, Softail, Sportster (see desc.)
MSRP: $89.95Now: $79.99Was: $89.95Feuling Map Sensor Fitment: '08-'16 FLH. FLT '16-'17 FLST '07-'17 XLMSRP: $89.95Now: $79.99Was: $89.95 -
Out of stock
Speed Merchant - Speed Shifter Peg - Machine Finish - Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16"-24 thread
Speed Merchant
$34.95Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16″-24 thread All aluminum with extra fine knurling, won’t damage footwear May also be custom fit as brake peg on some models$34.95 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Flat Key Ignition Switch fits '95-'09 Sportster Model (OEM #71441-94)
V-Twin Mfg
$77.55V-Twin - Flat Key Ignition Switch fits '95-'09 Sportster Model (OEM #71441-94) XL Flat key ignition switch features round style keys. Two position activation with positive detent to retain key in the...$77.55 -
LA Choppers - Single Gauge Mount for Performance Risers fits '99-'21 Dyna, FXR & Sportster Models
LA Choppers
$184.99 - $229.99LA Choppers - Single Gauge Mount for Performance Risers fits '99-'21 Dyna, FXR & Sportster Models These Single gauge mounts work for any and all Dyna's or Sportsters that came from the factory with...$184.99 - $229.99 -
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Round/ Brass Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$119.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Round/ Brass Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models Upgrade your Sportsters Air Cleaner with this kit from Motorcycle Supply Co. Features 4 Inch diameter...$119.95 -
All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '07-'20 Sportster & '15-'20 XG Models
All Balls
$103.61All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '07-'20 Sportster & '15-'20 XG Models All Balls' Fuel Pump Rebuild Kits come complete with all the required pump, filter, hose (s), clamp (s) and wiring...$103.61 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-in-1 Shorty Exhaust fits '04 & Up Sportster Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,049.99Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-in-1 Shorty Exhaust fits '04 & Up Sportster Models All Sawicki products are designed with performance in mind, and this Shorty Exhaust is no exception! With a...$1,049.99 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter
Drag Specialties
$88.76 - $103.74Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter Choose from four different sprocket sizes: 46-tooth, 48-tooth,...$88.76 - $103.74 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 6" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$217.29Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 6" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$217.29 -
Drag Specialties - Diamond Style Fuel-Injected 3 Gallon Custom Gas Tank fits '07-'20 Sportster Models
Drag Specialties
$326.43Drag Specialties - Diamond Style Fuel-Injected 3 Gallon Custom Gas Tank fits '07-'20 Sportster Models This steel gas tank features TIG-welded construction and accepts the OEM fuel pump, components...$326.43 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Pro Peg Series BMXV1 Billet Footpegs
Pro-One
$173.21 - $197.96Pro-One - Pro Peg Series BMXV1 Billet Footpegs Pro-One Performance's latest Pro Peg footpegs give riders smooth, 21st-century style while maintaining the superb levels of comfort and performance...$173.21 - $197.96 -
Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators - fits Sportster Models (choose fitment)
Drag Specialties
$84.48 - $195.76Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators Features: High-reliability 12V voltage regulators feature rugged aluminum alloy construction Provide accurately regulated voltage under all electrical...$84.48 - $195.76