Touring Road Glide FLTR
4599 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Saddlemen - Ken's Factory Slim Seat fits '08-'24 Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE)
Saddlemen
$540.00Saddlemen - Ken's Factory Slim Seat fits '08-'24 Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE) Features Designed and made in the USA. A great combination of Saddlemen’s standard and Allante...$540.00 -
Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Arlen Ness
$279.95Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle This efficient and micro-sized air cleaner kit is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish...$279.95 -
Cobra - Short Detachable Backrest fits '99-'08 Touring Models
Cobra Exhaust
$299.95 - $299.99Cobra - Short Detachable Backrest fits '99-'08 Touring Models Cobra's short detachable backrest is shorter than the standard detachable backrest with a smaller pad that measures 6.5" W X 4.5" H...$299.95 - $299.99 -
Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$399.95Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This four-piston front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to you in a bold black finish...$399.95 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-97A/C fits '97-'20 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$219.99Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-97A/C fits '97-'20 Touring Models Replaces OEM#66010-97A/C. Features Specifically designed for high-performance engines that need...$219.99 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap
Arlen Ness
$67.46 - $89.95Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap The Arlen Ness Bar Gas Cap is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Made with top-of-the-line aluminum, this will surly add some shine to your ride...$67.46 - $89.95 -
Mustang - Revere Journey One-Piece Seats Fits '08-'23 Touring Models
Mustang Seats
$514.99 - $680.62Mustang - Revere Journey One-Piece Seats Fits '08-'23 Touring Models Mustang's New England craftsmen, Revere, has artfully handcrafted a series of one-piece seats that feature purpose-built-pans,...$514.99 - $680.62 -
Dunlop - P-03080001 - D402 MU85B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$359.95 - $395.97Dunlop D402 MU85B16 Rear Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$359.95 - $395.97 -
Drag Specialties - Flat Black Twin Cam Transmission Top Cover (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$79.45 - $109.13Drag Specialties - Flat Black Transmission Top Cover This Drag Specialties Harley Flat Black Transmission Top Cover beautifully complements other chrome or flat black engine and transmission pieces...$79.45 - $109.13 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Titanium Nitride Coated Harley 41MM Fork Tubes
Custom Cycle Engineering
$779.95Custom Cycle Engineering Harley 41MM Fork Tubes - Titanium Nitride Coated Custom Cycle Engineering is now offering Titanium Nitride coated gold Harley Davidson Fork Tubes. Titanium Nitride often...$779.95 -
Original Garage - Adjustable Brake Arm fits Harley-Davidson Touring Models
Original Garage Moto
$304.95 - $344.95Original Garage - Adjustable Brake Arm fits Harley-Davidson Touring Models This Adjustable Brake Arm for Harley-Davidson Touring models will allow you to set your brake pedal exactly where you want...$304.95 - $344.95 -
Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model
Original Garage Moto
$459.95 - $579.95Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model The OG Bagger Shorty Front Carbon Fiber Fender kit comes in two carbon fiber weave patterns. The OG Fenders kit also...$459.95 - $579.95 -
V-Twin - Black Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models OEM #25369-01A
V-Twin Mfg
$178.20V-Twin - Black Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models OEM #25369-01A Please note this cam cover comes without a sensor hole. Fitment FXST 2001-2017FLST 2001-2017FXD 2001-2017FLT 2001-2016$178.20 -
S&S Cycle - Wrinkle Black 110" Bolt-In Sidewinder® 4" Big Bore Kit fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $1,549.95$1,540.95S&S Cycle - Wrinkle Black 110" Bolt-In Sidewinder® 4" Big Bore Kit fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines This Big Bore Kit has a 10.5:1 compression ratio (W/ stock 85cc heads) that will transform your...MSRP: $1,549.95$1,540.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Superbike 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits '07-'16 Touring Models
Bassani Exhaust
$1,649.95Bassani Exhaust - Superbike 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits '07-'16 Touring Models Features: Headpipes: 1 3/4” headpipes step up to 1 7/8” into the collector to increase flow and improve performance...$1,649.95 -
S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads
S&S Cycle
$149.95S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads Features Set of 8 Head Bolts & Washers 4 Head Bolts: 12 pt, 3/8-16 x 3.384" x .950" TD Installation Instructions$149.95 -
Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Dash Panel Side Fill - Matte Black fits '08-'23 Harley Touring Models
Slyfox
$376.95Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Dash Panel Side Fill - Matte Black fits '08-'23 Harley Touring Models The Slyfox carbon fiber side fill dash panel is a lightweight and stylish upgrade for 2008-2023 H$376.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Gold T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '08-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $289.95Now: $287.06Was: $318.95Pro-One - Gold T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '08-'13 Touring Models Pro-One's T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm allows the rider to keep their feet in an aggressive stationary position while breaking. It...MSRP: $289.95Now: $287.06Was: $318.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models Pro-One's Inner Shift arm features CNC-machined billet aluminum construction and is designed to fit '86-'22 Touring Models...MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95 -
Trask - Billet Aluminum Swingarm Kit fits '02-'08 Touring Models
Trask Performance
$2,999.95Trask - Billet Aluminum Swingarm Kit fits '02-'08 Touring Models The Trask Billet Aluminum Swingarm Kit is machined from billet T6061 aluminum and is lighter and stronger than the stock version. It...$2,999.95 -
All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '08-'20 Touring Models
All Balls
$103.61All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '08-'20 Touring Models All Balls' Fuel Pump Rebuild Kits come complete with all the required pump, filter, hose (s), clamp (s) and wiring harness as...$103.61 -
Klock Werks - 8" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '98-'13 Road Glide Models
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 8" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '98-'13 Road Glide Models Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the...$199.95 -
Klock Werks - 14" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '98-'13 Road Glide Models
Klock Werks
$279.95Klock Werks - 14" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '98-'13 Road Glide Models Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the...$279.95 -
S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines
S&S Cycle
$3,396.95S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines S&S Cycle has created the largest big-bore kits available today, without doing crankcase mods! This kit increases displacement to 110"...$3,396.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$2,139.99Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models This exhaust system features traditional stepped performance headers 1-¾" primary to 2" step to allow the utmost transfer and a...$2,139.99 -
LA Choppers - Handlebar Clamp Set for 1½" Handlebars W/ 1½" Dia. Clamping Area fits '08-'13 FLTR Model
LA Choppers
$183.99LA Choppers - Handlebar Clamp Set for 1½" Handlebars W/ 1½" Dia. Clamping Area fits '08-'13 FLTR Model Features Fit under the stock cover Include all necessary installation...$183.99 -
DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99 & Up Touring Models
DK Custom Products
$59.95DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99 & Up Touring Models Features Made from 6061 billet aluminum All stainless steel hardware E-Z Bolt-On install - does...$59.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models
Ken's Factory
$499.99Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Floorboards...$499.99 -
Out of stock
Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System This 10-row, high-performing two-pass oil cooler is built to fit all bike with vertical frame tubes. It is specifically designed to...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier Rear Brake Rotor fits '08-'20 Touring Models
Galfer
MSRP: $362.42$310.00Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier Rear Brake Rotor fits '08-'20 Touring Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate hexagonal structure of...MSRP: $362.42$310.00 -
Michelin - Commander III MT90B16 Touring Front Tire
Michelin
$255.95Michelin - Commander III MT90B16 Touring Front Tire Features The commitment to Michelin® Total Performance™ makes the Michelin® Commander III tire line a trusted choice for all-season...$255.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines The Arlen Ness 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits are built from 6061-T6 billet aluminum and are sold in a set of four. Available in your...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium 10.5" Shocks - Black fits '99 & Up Touring Models
Drag Specialties Shocks
$395.95Drag Specialties - Premium 10.5" Shocks - Black fits '99 & Up Touring Models Shocks have steel dual-tube hydraulic damper bodies with hard chrome shafts Dual-rate progressive wound springs for a...$395.95 -
Arlen Ness - Red Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Red Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential bore front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes...$469.95 -
Arlen Ness - Blue Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Blue Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential bore front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It...$469.95 -
Out of stock
Russ Wernimont Designs - Steel Low Profile Dash fits '08-'20 Touring Models
Russ Wernimont Designs
$368.31Russ Wernimont Designs - Steel Low Profile Dash fits '08-'20 Touring Models This RWD Low Profile Dash comes with a chrome pop-up gas cap. Russ Wernimont Designs has worked side by side with riders to...$368.31 -
Mustang - Squareback One-Piece Seat fits '08-'25 Touring Models
Mustang Seats
$569.00Mustang - Squareback One-Piece Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models The newly improved squareback one-piece seat features a recessed cross section that helps alleviate tailbone pressure and brass...$569.00 -
Progressive Suspension - 990 Series Rear Shock fits FLH (see desc.)
Progressive Suspension
$1,961.95Progressive Suspension 990 Series Rear Shock fits FLH The new Progressive 990 Suspension series features adjustable high and low speed compression, adjustable rebound, and adjustable spring preload...$1,961.95 -
Out of stock
Paughco - 1800-0925 - 1-3/4" Drag Pipes For Late 1985-2009 Harley Touring Models
Paughco
$714.95Paughco 1-3/4" Drag Pipes For Late 1985-2009 Harley Touring Models Slash-cut drag pipes by Paughco made right here in the USA! Pipes are 40" long and feature a chrome finish. Features: Pipes...$714.95