Touring Electra Glide Classic FLHTC
4976 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
$661.95Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of Lyndall's...$661.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,925.99Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models All Sawicki items are designed with performance in mind, and the 2 in 1 Full Length Cannon is no exception!...$1,925.99 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $719.96Was: $799.95Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models Features: Triple trees offer 7" of rake while maintaining 7" of trail when using a 23" wheel for the ultimate in handling, no frame...Now: $719.96Was: $799.95 -
Performance Machine - Black Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models
Performance Machine
$549.95Performance Machine - Black Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models Features Removable rear stand spools (for use with short 2 into 1 exhaust only) Billet axle adjuster mount and...$549.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,497.99 - $1,979.49Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models If looks could kill, a glimpse at Sawicki's Shorty Pipe for Touring Models would surely be fatal. Performance appeal was a...$1,497.99 - $1,979.49 -
Rekluse - Torq-Drive Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$579.00 - $599.00Rekluse Torq-Drive Clutch If you are looking for more power this Torqdrive Clutch from Rekluse is what you need! It provides more disks in less space allowing for up to 6 additional friction disks...$579.00 - $599.00 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017
Burly Brand
$278.95Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017 Made famous by the Burly Slammer Suspension Kit but now available on their own Stubby 10.5" eye-to-eye measurement Are...$278.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutches - Fits Big Twin Models (see fitment)
Barnett
$720.24Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches Fits Big Twin Models Note that the fitment option for 1999-2006 Big Twin Models requires the Scorpion pressure plate for use with hydraulic system OEM #s 45380-02,...$720.24 -
Trask - Assault 2 into 1 Straight Back Stainless Exhaust - fits '07-'16 FL
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2 into 1 Straight Back Stainless Exhaust - fits '07-'16 FL Trask's new performance Stainless 2 into 1 Exhaust System for Touring Models is a sure way to add more power to your Harley...$1,149.95 -
Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models
Fox Racing
$1,699.99Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models These shocks feature 5/8" low-friction, super-finished hard Chrome shaft Adjustments and include an easy-to-use non-marring...$1,699.99 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Brushed Cannon fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,711.99Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Brushed Cannon fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models This exhaust system features traditional stepped performance headers 1-¾" primary to 2" step to allow the utmost transfer and a...$1,711.99 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $422.96Was: $469.95Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to...Now: $422.96Was: $469.95 -
Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '09-'16 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$34.19Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '09-'16 Touring Models Features Constructed with silicone throughout the jacket, insulation and core to deliver high-temperature...$34.19 -
Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '08-'20 Touring Models (Repl. OEM# 41854-08)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $39.67$38.89Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '08-'20 Touring Models Replacement OEM# 41854-08 Features Sintered metal brake pads are the OEM-type replacement pads for most bikes from...MSRP: $39.67$38.89 -
Colony Machine - Oil Pan Bolt Kit fits '07-'21 Touring Models
Colony Machine
$23.95Colony Machine - Oil Pan Bolt Kit fits '07-'20 Touring Models The Colony Machine Oil Pan Kit is a polished Allen Bolt Kit that is 100% manufactured in the U.S.A. Colony Machine is a choice brand...$23.95 -
Rekluse - RadiusX Auto Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$929.00 - $1,179.00Rekluse RadiusX Auto Clutches This high performance clutch combines Rekluse's Torq-Drive and EXP technologies giving riders more power and control. Features: Dead-on clutch engagement...$929.00 - $1,179.00 -
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT
Drag Specialties Shocks
$417.95 - $430.95Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT The Drag Ride Height Adjustable Shocks will make your ride more comfortable and enjoyable. Features Nitrogen-charged...$417.95 - $430.95 -
Saddlemen - Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat - fits '08-'25 Touring Models
Saddlemen
$272.00Saddlemen - Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat - fits '08-'25 Touring Models The Saddlemen Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat: Purpose-built on Saddlemen's slammed solo seat chassis, this seat rocks...$272.00 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover - Fits '99-'16 Twin Cam
Joker Machine
$72.95 - $78.95The Joker Machine Points Covers are chrome-plated or anodized billet aluminum finish Mounting screws included Made in the USA$72.95 - $78.95 -
Legend Suspension - AXEO Front Suspension System fits Harley Touring Models
Legend Suspension
$1,099.95Legend Suspension - AXEO Front Suspension System fits Harley Touring Models This front suspension cartridge kit is available in two different spring rates, Performance or Comfort. The Performance...$1,099.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Black Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $629.95Now: $623.66Was: $692.95Pro-One - 41MM Black Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion...MSRP: $629.95Now: $623.66Was: $692.95 -
Out of stock
Galfer - 11.8" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '08-'21 Touring Models
Galfer
$346.95Galfer - 11.8" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '08-'21 Touring Models Galfer's high-quality and patented Rotor is full-floating style to guarantee optimum brake...$346.95 -
Out of stock
Klock Werks - 3.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Models
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 3.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '99-'13 FLH Models Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall quality...$199.95 -
Slyfox - T-Bar Adapter fits '99-'23 FLHT/FLHX Models
Slyfox
$245.95Slyfox - T-Bar Adapter fits '99-'23 FLHT/FLHX Models Machined from solid billet aluminum Bolts directly to triple tree, allows for the installation of taller risers in addition to T-bars$245.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Brake Pedal Pad fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models
Ken's Factory
$97.95 - $99.95Ken's Factory - Next Level Brake Pedal Pad fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Brake...$97.95 - $99.95 -
Out of stock
Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models
HardDrive
$309.95Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models Features Lightweight and sturdy, machined from 6061 aluminum Made in the USA Fitment 2019 - FLHC...$309.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Chrome Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 14" Oversize Rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $422.96Was: $469.95Arlen Ness - Chrome Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 14" Oversize Rotors This six-piston differential bore front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function...Now: $422.96Was: $469.95 -
Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators - fits Touring Models (choose fitment)
Drag Specialties
$237.49 - $284.57Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators Features: High-reliability 12V voltage regulators feature rugged aluminum alloy construction Provide accurately regulated voltage under all electrical...$237.49 - $284.57 -
Dakota Digital - MLX-8604 Six Gauge Pack for Harley Touring 2004-2013
Dakota Digital
$1,710.00Dakota Digital MLX-8604 Six Gauge Pack for Harley Touring 2004-2013 Direct plug-in digital instrumentation system available with four or six gauges High-visibility LED display is easy to read,...$1,710.00 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$409.54Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models Does not fit models with slipper/assist clutch. Features: Includes 10 friction plates on...$409.54 -
Trask - Chain Drive Conversion Kit - fits '09-'18 FL
Trask Performance
$699.95Trask Chain Drive Conversion Kit - fits '09-'18 FL This Coversion Kit by Trask will convert your belt drive to a chain drive. Chain not included. Features: Made using 6061-T6 aluminum with black...$699.95 -
Fox Racing Preload Adjustable Shocks - fits '84-'18 Harley Touring Models
Fox Racing
$899.99Fox Racing Preload Adjustable Shocks fits '84-'18 Harley Davidson Touring Models The Fox Preload Adjustable Shocks are made from durable aluminum and are fully reserviceable and rebuildable. The...$899.99 -
Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models
Racing Bros
$533.66Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models The Bazooka Rear Shocks will enhance your riding experience with it's Racing Bros' race proven SAV damping system...$533.66 -
Saddlemen - Slim Motorcycle Seat fits '08-'24 Harley Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE)
Saddlemen
$479.00 - $500.00Saddlemen - Slim Motorcycle Seat fits '08-'25 Harley Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE) Features Available in Lattice stictch (LS) retro styling infuses the old school spirit with a...$479.00 - $500.00 -
Original Garage - Remote Reservoir Mounts fits '09-Up Touring Model
Original Garage Moto
$319.95 - $359.95Original Garage - Remote Reservoir Mounts fits '09-Up Touring Model The OG Touring Remote Reservoir Brackets are made from billet aluminum and allow you to use Ohlins HD-044, HD-778 and HD-779 as...$319.95 - $359.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Chrome T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '08-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $249.95Now: $247.46Was: $274.95Pro-One - Chrome T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '08-'13 Touring Models Pro-One's T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm allows the rider to keep their feet in an aggressive stationary position while breaking. It...MSRP: $249.95Now: $247.46Was: $274.95 -
Klock Werks - 10.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$209.95Klock Werks - 10.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '99-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall...$209.95 -
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II 2 into 1 Mid Length Exhaust fits '07-'16 FLH, FLT Models
Bassani Exhaust
$1,270.45 - $1,330.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II 2 into 1 Mid Length Exhaust fits '07-'16 FLH, FLT Models Available in Black or Chrome. Features: 4" reverse-cone megaphone muffler body with matching billet end...$1,270.45 - $1,330.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Arlen Ness
Now: $251.96Was: $279.95Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle This efficient and micro-sized air cleaner kit is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish...Now: $251.96Was: $279.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $359.96Was: $399.95Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This four-piston front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to you in a bold black finish...Now: $359.96Was: $399.95