Touring Road King CVO FLHRSE5
3713 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $538.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion resistant...MSRP: $538.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with Teardrop Cover Black fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $407.95$395.95S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with Teardrop Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit comes complete with a...MSRP: $407.95$395.95 -
Barnett - Clear Derby Cover - Black - Fits '07-'18 Twin Cam
Barnett
$246.48Barnett - Clear Derby Cover - Black - Fits '07-'18 Big Twin Features a .25"-thick, clear polycarbonate window to your clutch The scratch- and discoloration-resistant window is firmly secured...$246.48 -
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Heavy Duty Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT
Drag Specialties Shocks
$401.95 - $439.95Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Heavy Duty Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT The Drag Ride Height Adjustable Shocks will give you a smooth comfortable ride. Features Nitrogen-charged...$401.95 - $439.95 -
Burly Brand - MX Brake Lever - fits '97-'19 HD Floorboard Models
Burly Brand
$177.95Burly Brand - MX Brake Lever - fits '97-'19 HD Floorboard Models This MX Style brake lever starts the party with a built-in bottle opener subtly incorporated into the design. Made of real deal steel...$177.95 -
Out of stock
Joker Machine - Smooth Gas Caps - Fits 96-'18 XL, '99-'18 Big Twins
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Smooth Gas Caps for Harley Sportsters and Big Twins This smooth gas cap by Joker Machine has a clean low profile design, super easy to remove, and is available in a black or clear...$84.95 -
Out of stock
Two Brothers Racing - 2-into-1 Comp-S Turnout Exhaust - fits '09-'16 FLH,FLT
Two Brothers Racing
$967.98 - $1,209.98Two Brothers Racing - 2-into-1 Comp-S Turnout Exhaust - fits '09-'16 FLH,FLT The Comp-S Two Brothers Exhaust System for Touring Models is designed to deliver maximum torque. This Race inspired...$967.98 - $1,209.98 -
Drag Specialties - Clutch and Brake Controls Clamp Halves fits '08-'23 Touring & '15-'17 Softail Models (Except FLTRX/FLTRU/FLTRK (OEM #45138-08A)) - Sold Each
Drag Specialties
$19.03Drag Specialties - Clutch and Brake Controls Clamp Halves fits '08-'23 Touring & '15-'17 Softail Models (Except FLTRX/FLTRU/FLTRK (OEM #45138-08A)) Features: Faithful reproduction of the...$19.03 -
LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models
LA Choppers
$99.95 - $124.99LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models This shifter is a precise replacement for the stock shifter that works with mid controls. Available...$99.95 - $124.99 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Two-Piece Floating Front Brake Procross Rotor - fts '08-'13 FLT/FLHT/FLHX/FLTR, '08-'16 FLHR, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $269.96Was: $299.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Two-Piece Floating Front Brake Procross Rotor - fts '08-'13 FLT/FLHT/FLHX/FLTR, '08-'16 FLHR, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Models Features: High performance floating brake...Now: $269.96Was: $299.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Low-Profile Lock-Up Clutches
Barnett
$1,053.92 - $1,096.06Barnett - Scorpion Low-Profile Lock-Up Clutches NOTE: 2016-19 FL's using the OE derby cove require the derby cover sacer from Barnett. Pease see the 'Also Bought' section for details. Replacement...$1,053.92 - $1,096.06 -
Drag Specialties - Springer Forks - fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Chrome or Black
Drag Specialties
$794.96 - $855.95Drag Specialties Springer Forks for Harley Models in Chrome or Black The Drag Specialties Springer Forks were designed for Harley Softail, Sportster, and FXR models. The springer front ends will...$794.96 - $855.95 -
PC Racing - Flo® "Spin-On" Oil Filter fits '17-'23 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'22 XL Models (Except RH Sportsters); '09-'12 XR1200
PC Racing
$159.95PC Racing - Flo® "Spin-On" Oil Filter fits '17-'23 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'22 XL Models (Except RH Sportsters); '09-'12 XR1200 Features: Flows 7 times more than paper or synthetic filters...$159.95 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$643.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression...$643.00 -
Saddlemen - Roadsofa™ Full Lattice Stitch Seat fits '08-'24 Touring FLT/FLH Models
Saddlemen
$598.00 - $826.00Saddlemen - Roadsofa™ Full Lattice Stitch Seat fits '08-'23 Touring FLT/FLH Models - Without Backrest Available with or without a backrest. Features Refined split-cushion design separates the...$598.00 - $826.00 -
Baker - Armored Attitude Chain Adjuster fits '06-'17 Dyna, '07-'17 Softail and '07-'23 Touring Models
Baker Drivetrain
$329.00Baker - Armored Attitude Chain Adjuster fits '06-'17 Dyna, '07-'17 Softail and '07-'23 Touring Models Features 28% finer teeth spacing (compared to '01-'06 chain adjuster) for more accurate...$329.00 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Grips fits 1" Handlebars - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Arlen Ness
Now: $98.96Was: $109.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Throttle By Wire Grips fits 1" Handlebars Arlen Ness' Speedliner grips have a cool and comfortable oversized 3D knurled rubber design with dual integrated channels for...Now: $98.96Was: $109.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95Pro-One - 41MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion resistant...MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 22.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion...MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95 -
Ken's Factory - Black Next Level Lock and Perch Kit fits '84 & Up Big Twin Models
Ken's Factory
$199.95Ken's Factory - Black Next Level Lock and Perch Kit fits '84 & Up Big Twin Models The Next Level Lock and Perch Kit from Ken's Factory consists of clean Black Anodized perch halves in a pair to tidy...$199.95 -
DK Custom Products - Deluxe Billet Tank Lift Kit fits '99 & Up Touring, '99-'17 Softail Models
DK Custom Products
$19.95DK Custom Products - Deluxe Billet Tank Lift Kit fits '99 & Up Touring, '99-'17 Softail Models This is meant to be used with one of the DK Custom Premium Tank Lift Kits for your Touring or Softail...$19.95 -
Energy Suspension - Poly Cush Drive fits '09 & Up Touring Models
Energy Suspension
$46.99Energy Suspension - Poly Cush Drive fits '09 & Up Touring Models Features Manufactured with proprietary Hyer-Flex™ Polyurethane Out performs and outlasts OEM rubber Resists Oils and...$46.99 -
Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST
Burly Brand
$126.95Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST This MX Style shift lever is designed with built-in teeth and a rubber toe pad. Made of real deal steel with a black powder coat finish...$126.95 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring
Burly Brand
$404.95Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring The Slammer Plus Shocks will give you a little extra cushion and will provide more travel then most lowered shocks...$404.95 -
PSR - Manual Primary Chain Tensioner fits '07-'16 Touring Models
PSR
$222.95PSR - Manual Primary Chain Tensioner fits '07-'16 Touring Models PSR's Manual Primary Chain Tensioner is precision-machined from billet aluminum. It helps with over-tightening and is easy to adjust...$222.95 -
S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump- fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $499.95$495.95S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump- fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models Features: Three stages for consistent pressure and reliable scavenging SeparaMSRP: $499.95$495.95 -
Thrashin Supply - Chrome Billet Shift Lever Fits '07 & Up Touring Models
Thrashin Supply
$149.95Thrashin Supply - Chrome Billet Shift Lever Fits '07 & Up Touring Models Thrashin's Billet Shift Lever will increase your ride's leverage by 25%, simplifying gear shifts and finding neutral...$149.95 -
Colony Machine - Primary Cover Bolt Kit fits '07-'16 Touring Models
Colony Machine
$45.95Colony Machine - Primary Cover Bolt Kit fits '07-'16 Touring Models The Colony Machine Primary Cover Kit is a polished Allen Bolt Kit that is 100% manufactured in the U.S.A. Colony Machine is a...$45.95 -
Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload/Rebound Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models
Racing Bros
$711.86Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload/Rebound Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models The Bazooka Rear Shocks will enhance your riding experience with it's Racing Bros' race proven SAV damping...$711.86 -
On Sale
Feuling - Map Sensor - fits Touring, Softail, Sportster (see desc.)
MSRP: $89.95Now: $79.99Was: $89.95Feuling Map Sensor Fitment: '08-'16 FLH. FLT '16-'17 FLST '07-'17 XLMSRP: $89.95Now: $79.99Was: $89.95 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$846.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression and...$846.00 -
Drag Specialties - LSR Custom Lever Set fits '08-'13 FLHT/FLTR/FLHX & '08-'16 FLHR (Exc. Models W/ Hydraulic Clutch)
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - LSR Custom Lever Set fits '08-'13 FLHT/FLTR/FLHX & '08-'16 FLHR (Exc. Models W/ Hydraulic Clutch) Features: Die-cast levers Wide blade fits hand perfectly$76.27 -
Legend Suspension - AXEO Travel Limiting Kit fits Harley Touring Models
Legend Suspension
$129.95Legend Suspension - AXEO Travel Limiting Kit fits Harley Touring Models These kits are specifically designed to be used with aftermarket 21" and 23" wheels (See 'Options' tab and be sure to check...$129.95 -
Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '09-'13 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$166.87Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '09-'13 Touring Models This kit's bright chrome finish on the axle and hardware will beautify your bike. NOTES: Rear axle length given is measured from the...$166.87 -
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
$661.95Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of Lyndall's...$661.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,925.99Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models All Sawicki items are designed with performance in mind, and the 2 in 1 Full Length Cannon is no exception!...$1,925.99 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter
Drag Specialties
$88.76 - $103.74Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter Choose from four different sprocket sizes: 46-tooth, 48-tooth,...$88.76 - $103.74 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $719.96Was: $799.95Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models Features: Triple trees offer 7" of rake while maintaining 7" of trail when using a 23" wheel for the ultimate in handling, no frame...Now: $719.96Was: $799.95 -
Performance Machine - Black Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models
Performance Machine
$549.95Performance Machine - Black Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models Features Removable rear stand spools (for use with short 2 into 1 exhaust only) Billet axle adjuster mount and...$549.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,497.99 - $1,979.49Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models If looks could kill, a glimpse at Sawicki's Shorty Pipe for Touring Models would surely be fatal. Performance appeal was a...$1,497.99 - $1,979.49