Sportster 1200 Custom XL1200C
2833 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Organic Aramid Fiber Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM# 41300004)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $36.98$36.25Drag Specialties - Organic Aramid Fiber Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models Replacement OEM# 41300004 Features Organic Kevlar® pads are OEM type replacement brake pads for...MSRP: $36.98$36.25 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM# 41300004)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $65.23$63.95Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models Replacement OEM# 41300004 Features Premium sintered metal brake pads designed for H-D motorcycles More...MSRP: $65.23$63.95 -
Slyfox - Handlebar Straight Risers
Slyfox
$359.95 - $412.95Slyfox - Handlebar Straight Risers These Handlebar Straight Risers are built for 1" handlebars. They are available in 6", 8" or 10" for heights and your choice of a raw or black finish...$359.95 - $412.95 -
Drag Specialties - Matte Black 1" Rail Grips - Cable Throttle
Drag Specialties
$138.55Drag Specialties - Matte Black 1" Dual Cable Rail Grips Get a grip with the Matte Black Rail-Style Handlebar Grips from Drag Specialties. The grips are made for handlebars 1" in diameter.$138.55 -
Vance & Hines - Chrome VO2 X Air Intakes fits '91-'21 Sportster Models
Vance & Hines
$549.95Vance & Hines - Chrome VO2 X Air Intakes fits '91-'21 Sportster Models The VO2 X Air Intakes feature a high-capacity washable air-filter element and a CNC-machined billet cover...$549.95 -
Cobra - BA Detachable Wrap-Around Racks fits '04-'20 Sportster Models
Cobra Exhaust
$386.95 - $427.95Cobra BA Detachable Wrap-Around Racks fits '04-'20 Sportster Models These wrap-around racks are specifically created for OEM seats and certain aftermarket seats. Available in your choice of chrome...$386.95 - $427.95 -
S&S Cycle - Superstreet 50 State 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits'14-'21 Sportster Models
S&S Cycle
$1,540.95S&S Cycle - Superstreet 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits'14-'20 Sportster Models S&S Cycle's Superstreet 2-Into-1 Exhaust System features S&S's highly acclaimed 2:1 Superstreet exhaust internals, which...$1,540.95 -
Rekluse TorqDrive Clutch Kit - fits '03-'21 XL
Rekluse
$449.00Rekluse TorqDrive Clutch Kit - fits '03-'20 XL Features: As easy as swapping your clutch plates into your OEM components TorqDrive thin friction disk technology allows more disks to fit in your...$449.00 -
Bassani Exhaust - Radical Sweeper Exhaust Systems- fits '14-'20 XL1200C/1200CX/1200T
Bassani Exhaust
$857.95 - $995.45Bassani Exhaust - Radical Sweeper Exhaust Systems- fits '14-'20 XL1200C/1200CX/1200T This exhaust system is available in Chrome or Black with matching heat shields. Features Performance 1-3/4 in...$857.95 - $995.45 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Chrome
LA Choppers
$414.99 - $439.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Chrome Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt billet$414.99 - $439.99 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '91-'21 Sportster Models
Arlen Ness
$206.96 - $305.96Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '91-'21 Sportster Models Features: One piece aluminum backing plate features hidden breather technology Each hidden breather is O-ringed$206.96 - $305.96 -
Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$180.19Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping...$180.19 -
Out of stock
Duro Tires - HF269A BLVD 130/90-16 Front Tire
Duro Tires
MSRP: $166.95$152.95Duro HF269A BLVD 130/90-16 Front Tire Premium-quality cruiser or touring tire Stronger, lighter weight tire with higher thread-cord count in a cross-ply reinforced arrangement Heavy-load...MSRP: $166.95$152.95 -
Duro Tires - HF261A Excursion 130/90-16 Front/Rear Tire
Duro Tires
MSRP: $138.95$132.95Duro HF261A Excursion 130/90-16 Front/Rear Tire Tire construction designed for front or rear application Long-wearing rubber compound and rain-fighting groove tread design Tires have been known...MSRP: $138.95$132.95 -
Out of stock
Irc - RS310 Durotour 130/90-16 Rear Tire
IRC Tire
$206.95IRC RS310 Durotour 130/90-16 Rear Tire Designed for long-distance touring Low profile provides extra-large contact patch Tread compound is formulated for extended mileage Blackwall Tubeless...$206.95 -
Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Bridgestone
MSRP: $323.66$287.00Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 Rear Tire High-performance tires designed specifically with the American V-Twin rider in mind Newly designed compounds and profiles offer the optimal...MSRP: $323.66$287.00 -
Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 73H Front Tire
Bridgestone
MSRP: $302.25$268.39Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 73H Front Tire High-performance tires designed specifically with the American V-Twin rider in mind Newly designed compounds and profiles offer the optimal...MSRP: $302.25$268.39 -
Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 67H Front Tire
Bridgestone
MSRP: $299.36$267.41Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 67H Front Tire High-performance tires designed specifically with the American V-Twin rider in mind Newly designed compounds and profiles offer the optimal...MSRP: $299.36$267.41 -
Pirelli - Sport Demon 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Pirelli
$272.37Pirelli Sport Demon 130/90B16 Rear Tire Specially designed front tire – profile is designed to greatly improve handling; excellent water evacuation thanks to central sine-wave...$272.37 -
Out of stock
Pirelli - Night Dragon 130/90-16 73H Front Tire
Pirelli
MSRP: $233.27$214.05Pirelli Night Dragon 130/90-16 73H Front Tire Pirelli's Night Dragon answers the modern cruiser rider's demands. Let a rider and his bike reach their full potential without sacrificing...MSRP: $233.27$214.05 -
Pirelli - Night Dragon 130/90-16 67H Front Tire
Pirelli
$235.74Pirelli Night Dragon 130/90-16 67H Front Tire Pirelli's Night Dragon answers the modern cruiser rider's demands. Let a rider and his bike reach their full potential without sacrificing...$235.74 -
Metzeler - P-03050296 - ME888 130/90B16 Front Tire
Metzeler
$255.06 - $376.38Metzeler ME888 130/90B16 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$255.06 - $376.38 -
Michelin - Scorcher 31 130/90B16 Reinforced Front Tire
Michelin
MSRP: $360.95$247.95Michelin Scorcher 31 130/90B16 Reinforced Front Tire Supplied as original equipment on Super Glide Custom, Street Bob, Wide Glide, XL 1200 Custom, Nightster, 1200 Low, Forty-Eight and Iron...MSRP: $360.95$247.95 -
Dunlop - 3023-40 - K591 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$300.19Dunlop K591 130/90B16 Rear Tire Sport style tires by Dunlop designed for racing and street use. These tires offer optimal traction in rainy or dry conditions. Fits Harley-Davidson Dyna, Sportster...$300.19 -
Dunlop - 0305-0541 - Elite 4 130/90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$325.93Dunlop Elite 4 130/90B16 Front Tire The Elite 4 tires are tubeless blackwall tires by Dunlop with a tread pattern that offers great gripping ability in both rainy and dry weather conditions. These...$325.93 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutches - Fits XL Sportster Models (see fitment)
Barnett
$720.24Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches Features: Greatly increases clutch capacity Provides smoother shifting, more progressive engagement Multi$720.24 -
Drag Specialties - Smooth Solo Seat - Fits '10-'22 Harley XL Sportster Models
Drag Specialties Seats
$327.95Drag Specialties Smooth Solo Seat Fits '10-'18 XL Models This Solo Seat by Drag mount to the center hole in fender and will give your Sportster a clean look. Features: Automotive-grade vinyl...$327.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$179.95 - $199.95Biltwell - Large Round Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount Includes a set of two large round mirrors. Available in black or chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with...$179.95 - $199.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Mirror with 1" Mount
Biltwell
$129.95Biltwell - Large Round Mirror with 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$129.95 -
Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror w/ 1" mount
Biltwell
$99.95 - $109.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror w/ 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless-steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$99.95 - $109.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '91-Up Sportster Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $449.96Was: $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '91-Up Sportster Models The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque while allowing you to view the...Now: $449.96Was: $499.95 -
Spyke - Supertorque Starters -fits '81-'18 XL Models
Spyke
$547.79 - $597.31Spyke Supertorque Starters Looking for superior cranking torque? Starters from Spyke are exactly what you need. Requiring only a small amp draw, there's no need to buy a high-amp battery. Available...$547.79 - $597.31 -
Mustang - Throwback Seat - fits '04 & Up XL Sportster Models (Exc. RH Sportster)
Mustang Seats
$579.00Mustang - Throwback Seat - fits '04 & Up XL Sportster Models (Exc. RH Sportster) This Mustang throwback seat is quality made with modern technology and Mustangs proprietary foam padding for comfort...$579.00 -
Memphis Shades Gauntlet Trigger-Lock Mount Kit - fits '11-'17 XL 1200C (choose finish)
Memphis Shades
$159.95The Memphis Shades Trigger-Lock Mount Kit is an on and off without tools mounting system for the Memphis Shades Gauntlet Fairings. See chart for fitment. Fitment: Fitment Year<$159.95 -
Drag Specialties - 10.5" Shocks - Chrome fits '04-'16 XL
Drag Specialties Shocks
$412.00Drag Specialties 10.5" Shocks for Sportsters Shocks have steel dual-tube hydraulic damper bodies with hard chrome shafts Dual-rate progressive wound springs for a smooth, controlled...$412.00 -
HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Oval Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$106.16HardDrive - Oval Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Custom Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$106.16 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Tapered Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Tapered Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in Pairs Chrome...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Silver Front 11.5" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $565.00$560.00Lyndall Brakes - Black/Silver Front 11.5" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of...MSRP: $565.00$560.00 -
Joker Machine - Front Sprocket Cover - Black Anodized fits '04-'17 XL Models
Joker Machine
$193.95The Joker Machine Sprocket Cover Features: Give your bike that "race-tech" appearance with one of these trick sprocket covers CNC-milled out of 6061 T-6 billet aluminum to give you a much lighter...$193.95