Touring Street Glide CVO FLHXSE
4581 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Predator III Extended Reach Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models
Drag Specialties Seats
$397.95 - $484.95Drag Specialties - Predator III Extended Reach Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models Features: Moves the rider back 1-1/2" compared to stock seat High-quality automotive-grade vinyl cover$397.95 - $484.95 -
Feuling - BA Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Feuling
$649.95 - $679.95Feuling - BA Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle Features: Lengthens the intake runners and increases air velocity Delivers added volume for balanced dynamic flow$649.95 - $679.95 -
Out of stock
Progressive Suspension - 944 Ultra Low Shocks fits '99-'23 Touring Model (Except H-D FL Trike)
Progressive Suspension
$872.95 - $960.95Progressive Suspension - 944 Ultra Low Shocks fits '99-'23 Touring Model (Except H-D FL Trike) Features: Unique Ultra spring configuration provides the superb ride quality and suspension travel...$872.95 - $960.95 -
Progressive Suspension - Top Reservoir Mounting Bracket fits '09-'23 HD Touring Models
Progressive Suspension
$45.95Progressive Suspension - Top Reservoir Mounting Bracket fits '09-'23 HD Touring Models Features: Allows shocks with remote reservoirs to be mounted on top of the rear fender strut covers Easy...$45.95 -
S&S Cycle - Harley Oil Change Kit - 4 US Quarts
S&S Cycle
$141.95 - $163.95S&S Cycle - Harley Oil Change Kit - 4 US Quarts This kit includes everything you need for a complete oil change on your Harley Davidson motorcycle, whether you have an Evo or Twin Cam engine. It...$141.95 - $163.95 -
Original Garage - Pull Back Plate fits Touring Model
Original Garage Moto
$174.95 - $189.95Original Garage - Pull Back Plate fits Touring Model Most Street Glides models (FLHX and/or bikes with Batwing type Fairings) can use our OG Pull Back Plate to mount our risers. To clear the...$174.95 - $189.95 -
Original Garage - Top Triple Tree fits '14-'23 Touring Models
Original Garage Moto
$499.95 - $529.95Original Garage - Top Triple Tree fits '14-'23 Touring Models The OG Top Triple Tree for Harley-Davidson Touring models will allow you to set your Risers exactly where you want them with three...$499.95 - $529.95 -
Drag Specialties - Narrow Lever Set fits '14-'16 Touring & '06-'17 V-Rod w/ OEM Hydraulic Clutch
Drag Specialties
$77.33Drag Specialties - Narrow Lever Set fits '14-'16 Touring & '06-'17 V-Rod w/ OEM Hydraulic Clutch Features: Narrow-style brake and clutch levers Fitment$77.33 -
Drag Specialties - Short Lever Set fits '14-'16 Touring & '06-'17 V-Rod w/ OEM Hydraulic Clutch
Drag Specialties
$77.33Drag Specialties - Short Lever Set fits '14-'16 Touring & '06-'17 V-Rod w/ OEM Hydraulic Clutch Features: Short-style brake and clutch levers Fitment$77.33 -
Out of stock
Ciro - Highway Peg Mount fits '09-'23 H-D Touring Models W/ Driver Floorboards (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE)
$249.99Ciro - Highway Peg Mount fits '09-'23 H-D Touring Models W/ Driver Floorboards (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE) Features: Perfect solution to the challenge of adding comfortable highway pegs on a...$249.99 -
Kraus - Max Lean Mini Boards - Std. Male Mount
Kraus Motor Co.
$395.00Kraus - Max Lean Mini Boards - Std Male Mount Features: Complete the look and feel of your foot controls by combining the Max Lean Floorboards with the Max Lean Mini Floorboards to get the most...$395.00 -
Kraus - Max Lean Harley Floorboards fits '06-Up Touring Models
Kraus Motor Co.
$695.00Kraus - Max Lean Harley Floorboards fits '06-Up Touring Models Features: 100% made in the USA 1" higher and 2” back from stock position for a mid-control feel Adjustable mounting for pitch...$695.00 -
Out of stock
Figurati Designs - Heel-Toe Shifter Cover
Figurati Designs
$15.95 - $51.95Figurati Designs - Heel-Toe Shifter Cover Features: Hide the rear docking hardware when not in use Conceal the splined end of the shifter shaft while adding a little style$15.95 - $51.95 -
Custom Dynamics - ProBEAM® LED Halo Fog Lights fits '14-'23 Touring Models
Custom Dynamics
$449.95Custom Dynamics - ProBEAM® LED Halo Fog Lights fits '14-'23 Touring Models Features: Utilize Cree LEDs to produce a superior beam pattern with a super-bright white LED halo Easily mount to...$449.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Caliper Mounts for ProBEAM® Fog Lights W/ Dual Front Brake Calipers fits '00-'23 Touring
Custom Dynamics
$159.95Custom Dynamics - Caliper Mounts for ProBEAM® Fog Lights W/ Dual Front Brake Calipers fits '00-'23 Touring Features: Brackets attach to front caliper mount Fully adjustable design$159.95 -
Saddlemen - Extended Reach Roadsofa™ Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE)
Saddlemen
$578.00 - $826.00Saddlemen - Extended Reach Roadsofa™ Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE) Features Refined split-cushion design separates the seating surface from the lumbar support to...$578.00 - $826.00 -
LA Choppers - Can Bus Wiring Harness Extension fits '14-'23 Harley Touring Models (Except FLHRXS)
LA Choppers
$89.99 - $97.49LA Choppers - Can Bus Wiring Harness Extension fits '14-'23 Harley Touring Models (Except FLHRXS) Features: Plug-N-Play wiring harnesses to complete your handlebar wiring job Made in the U.S.A...$89.99 - $97.49 -
Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Wind/ Air Deflector fits '09-'23 Harley Touring Models - Sold in Pair
Slyfox
$357.14Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Wind/ Air Deflector fits '09-'23 Harley Touring Models - Sold in Pair Features: 3 K twill weave Carbon Fiber Hardwar$357.14 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Caliper/Piston only Seal Kit fits '08-'22 Touring Models (OEM #4302708)
Drag Specialties
$19.90Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Caliper/Piston only Seal Kit fits '08-'22 Touring Models (OEM #4302708) Features: High-quality replacement components Fitment$19.90 -
Kodlin - NXL Floorboards fits '80-'24 Big Twin Models - Black W/ Stainless Steel Cover
Kodlin
$549.99Kodlin - NXL Floorboards fits '80-'24 Big Twin Models - Black W/ Stainless Steel Cover These floorboards are constructed from CNC-machined billet aluminum with a brushed stainless steel cover. There...$549.99 -
Legend Suspension - 1" Lowered AXEO High Performance FLH Front Cartridge Suspension (1997-2023)
Legend Suspension
$1,099.95Legend Suspension - AXEO High Performance FLH Front Cartridge Suspension (1997-2023) Legend's AXEO PFLH Front End Suspension eliminates front-end dive during aggressive braking and maneuvering. It...$1,099.95 -
Trask - Front Replacement Sprocket For '09-'23 Harley-Davidson FL Touring Models with Trask Cush Drive Conversion Kit
Trask Performance
$145.95Trask - Front Replacement Sprocket For '09-'23 Harley-Davidson FL Touring Models with Trask Cush Drive Conversion Kit Replacement front sprocket for FL Touring Models already equiped with the Trask...$145.95 -
Trask - 530 Chain Drive Conversion Kit W/ Cush Drive 51-tooth conversion kit fits '09-'23 Touring Models
Trask Performance
$699.95Trask - 530 Chain Drive Conversion Kit W/ Cush Drive 51-tooth conversion kit fits '09-'23 Touring Models Features: Upgrades stock belt drive to chain drive Retains stock cush drive isolator$699.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'16 Touring Models
Ken's Factory
$539.95 - $549.95Ken's Factory - Next Level Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'16 Touring Models Ken's Factory Next Level Air Cleaner kit features a washable filter which can be wiped clean with a damp cloth and gently blown...$539.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (Except '08-'16 Dyna Glide (OEM 29461-99, 29400042))
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $57.15$54.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (Except '08-'16 Dyna Glide (OEM 29461-99, 29400042)) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed to maximize...MSRP: $57.15$54.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '14-'16 Touring/ H-D FL Trike & '16-'17 Softail Models (Except FLSS/FLSTFBS) (OEM 2924408)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $81.07$77.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '14-'16 Touring/ H-D FL Trike & '16-'17 Softail Models (Except FLSS/FLSTFBS) (OEM 2924408) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed...MSRP: $81.07$77.95 -
Drag Specialties - Saddlebag Liners fits '14-'23 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$174.95Drag Specialties - Saddlebag Liners fits '14-'23 Touring Models With Drag's Saddlebag Liners, you'll have no need for saddlebag organizers ever again! These liners have three storage compartments on...$174.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Solo Speedliner Foot Control Kit fits '99-'22 Touring Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $674.96Was: $749.95Arlen Ness - Solo Speedliner Foot Control Kit fits '99-'22 Touring Models Arlen Ness' Speedliner foot control kits are performance-based foot controls that come with a shift arm, a brake arm, an...Now: $674.96Was: $749.95 -
Out of stock
Vance & Hines - Torquer 450 Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Black
Vance & Hines
MSRP: $769.95$699.99Vance & Hines - Torquer 450 Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Black The Vance & Hines quiet baffles are designed to be compatible with '95-'16 Twin Cam models as well as with stock...MSRP: $769.95$699.99 -
Out of stock
Cobra - 909 Uppercut Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$547.95Cobra - 909 Uppercut Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Chrome These mufflers are a special blend of performance, price, sound and style and are...$547.95 -
Cobra - 909 Uppercut Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Raven Black
Cobra Exhaust
$518.95Cobra - 909 Uppercut Slip-On Mufflers fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Raven Black These mufflers are a special blend of performance, price, sound and style and are...$518.95 -
Out of stock
Cobra - 4" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Black Outer Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$668.95Cobra - 4" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Black Outer Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Chrome The core design of these mufflers creates solid power on...$668.95 -
Cobra - 4" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Raven Black Outer Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Black
Cobra Exhaust
$617.95Cobra - 4" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Raven Black Outer Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Black The core design of these mufflers creates solid power...$617.95 -
Out of stock
Cobra - 4.5" Gen 2 NH Series Upper Cut Mufflers Rolled Tip W/ Gloss Black Inner Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Black
Cobra Exhaust
$562.95Cobra - 4.5" Gen 2 NH Series Upper Cut Mufflers Rolled Tip W/ Gloss Black Inner Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Black These mufflers feature an Upper Cut design...$562.95 -
Cobra - 4.5" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Black Outer Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$701.95Cobra - 4.5" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Black Outer Tip fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Chrome The core design of these mufflers creates solid power on...$701.95 -
Cobra - 4.5" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Raven Black Body fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Black
Cobra Exhaust
$661.95Cobra - 4.5" Gen 2 Neighbor Haters® Series Mufflers W/ Raven Black Body fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models (Exc. '15-'16 FLRT Models) - Black The core design of these mufflers creates solid power on...$661.95 -
S&S Cycle - 4" Slash-Cut Slip-On Muffler fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Chrome
S&S Cycle
$562.95S&S Cycle - 4" Slash-Cut Slip-On Muffler fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Chrome S&S Cycle's 4" Slash-Cut Slip-On Muffler has a show-quality finish, stripped-down styling and a detachable dB reducer...$562.95 -
S&S Cycle - 4" Slash-Cut Slip-On Muffler fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Black
S&S Cycle
$562.95S&S Cycle - 4" Slash-Cut Slip-On Muffler fits '95-'16 Touring Models - Black S&S Cycle's 4" Slash-Cut Slip-On Muffler has a show-quality finish, stripped-down styling and a detachable dB reducer...$562.95 -
S&S Cycle - Shadow Muffler Kit W/ Black Highlighted Machined End Cap fits '09-'22 Touring Models
S&S Cycle
$510.95S&S Cycle - Shadow Muffler Kit W/ Black Highlighted Machined End Cap fits '09-'22 Touring Models S&S Cycle's Shadow Muffler Kit is designed to occupy the left-side cutout in the extended saddlebags...$510.95 -
S&S Cycle - 4-1/2" MK45 Cutlass Performance Mufflers fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models - Guardian Black
S&S Cycle
$819.95S&S Cycle - 4-1/2" MK45 Cutlass Performance Mufflers fits '95-'16 Harley Touring Models - Guardian Black These mufflers feature a bold 4-1/2" design with a stainless steel baffle and RaceTEX packing...$819.95