Sportster 1200 Custom XL1200C
2657 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Flat Black
LA Choppers
$365.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Flat Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt bil$365.95 - $409.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Gloss Black
LA Choppers
$365.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Gloss Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt bi$365.95 - $409.99 -
Metzeler - P-03060313 - ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$322.20 - $420.48Metzeler ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$322.20 - $420.48 -
Fox Racing - Street Performance RC1 Sportster Shocks - 13.5"
Fox Racing
$1,599.99The Fox Racing Street Performance RC1 Sportster Shocks Wide-range rebound Low-speed compression Spring preload Gas-charged piggyback reservoir with internal floating piston 1.5" 6061-T6...$1,599.99 -
Out of stock
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Standard/ Brass Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$99.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Standard/ Brass Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models Upgrade your Sportsters Air Cleaner with this kit from Motorcycle Supply Co. Features 4 Inch diameter...$99.95 -
Dynojet - Power Vision 3 fits '11-'22 CAN Models
Dynojet
$533.32Dynojet - Power Vision 3 fits '11-'22 CAN Models Dynojet's Power Vision 3 is an easy-to-install fuel tuner designed for riders who give it their all. When compared to stock, this tuner will give you...$533.32 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Fender Struts fits '04-'22 Harley Sportster (Exc. '21 Sportster S/SRH1250S & Nightster/RH975)
Drag Specialties
$138.81Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Fender Struts fits '04-'21 Harley Sportster (Exc. '21 Sportster S/SRH1250S & Nightster/RH975) These beautifully chromed rear fender struts are sold in pairs and act as...$138.81 -
Saddlemen - Renegade LS Solo Seats fits '04 & Up Harley Sportster Models W/ 3.3 & 2.1 Gallon Tanks
Saddlemen
$239.00Saddlemen - Renegade LS Solo Seats fits '04 & Up Harley Sportster Models W/ 3.3 & 2.1 Gallon Tanks Saddlemen's Renegade Lattice-Stitch Solo Seats are purpose-built on Saddlemen's slammed solo...$239.00 -
Bung King - Pan America Riser w/ 1-1/8" Clamping Diameter For Aftermarket Handlebars
Bung King
$225.00 - $240.00Bung King - Pan America Riser w/ 1-1/8" Clamping Diameter For Aftermarket Handlebars Bung King's one-piece lower risers for Pan America models are available in a variety of heights and pullbacks to...$225.00 - $240.00 -
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Cable Grips fits 1" Handlebars
Arlen Ness
$109.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Cable Grips fits 1" Handlebars Arlen Ness' Speedliner grips have a cool and comfortable oversized 3D knurled rubber design with dual integrated channels for more grip than...$109.95 -
Hard Drive - Forward Controls W/O Pegs fits '14 & Up Sportster Models
HardDrive
$413.06 - $458.95Hard Drive - Forward Controls W/O Pegs fits '14 & Up Sportster Models Features Easily convert from mid-controls or replace damaged stock forward controls Available in chrome or black Footpegs...$413.06 - $458.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$233.19Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top...$233.19 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 4" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$206.69Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 4" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold as...$206.69 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$196.09Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold as...$196.09 -
Out of stock
Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System This 10-row, high-performing two-pass oil cooler is built to fit all bike with vertical frame tubes. It is specifically designed to...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Rough Crafts - Round Air Cleaner fits '88-'21 Sportster Models (Choose Finish)
Rough Crafts
$459.95 - $479.95Rough Crafts - Round Air Cleaner fits '88-'20 Sportster Models (Choose Finish) Rough Crafts prides itself on being a leading organization that specializes in creating uniquely designed motorcycle...$459.95 - $479.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Sidekick Air Cleaner fits '07-'21 Sportster Models (Choose Finish)
Arlen Ness
$449.96 - $499.95Arlen Ness - Sidekick Air Cleaner fits '07-'20 Sportster Models Arlen Ness's Sidekick Air Cleaner is a completely updated version of their forged billet air cleaners, built with a black synethetic...$449.96 - $499.95 -
Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM# 41300053)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $42.00$41.18Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models Replacement OEM# 41300053 Features Sintered metal brake pads are the OEM-type replacement pads for most bikes from...MSRP: $42.00$41.18 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner Kits fits '91-'21 Sportster Models (Choose Color)
Arlen Ness
$449.96 - $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner Kits fits '91-'20 Sportster Models It's what's on the inside that counts; you'll be able to see why with this unique, high-performance Air Cleaner Kit...$449.96 - $499.95 -
Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Step - Black
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Step - Black Features Constructed from CNC-machined 6061-T6 billet aluminum and designed to complement the technology and aesthetic of modern Harley-Davidson...$139.95 -
Legend Suspension - Revo Coil Suspension fits '04-'20 Harley XL Sportster (exc. Sportster SuperLow)
Legend Suspension
$799.95Legend Suspension - Revo Coil Suspension fits '04-'20 Harley XL Sportster (exc. Sportster SuperLow) Features: Improved plush ride quality, control, and resistance to bottoming out Extended coil...$799.95 -
Legend Suspension - Revo-A Adjustable Coil Suspension fits '04-'20 Harley XL Sportster (exc. Sportster SuperLow)
Legend Suspension
$999.95Legend Suspension - Revo-A Adjustable Coil Suspension fits '04-'20 Harley XL Sportster (exc. Sportster SuperLow) Features: Improved plush ride quality, control, and resistance to bottoming...$999.95 -
Drag Specialties 12" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$296.79Drag Specialties 12" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have...$296.79 -
Duro Tires - HF269C BLVD 130/90-16 Rear Tire
Duro Tires
$166.95Duro HF269C BLVD 130/90-16 Rear Tire Premium-quality cruiser or touring tire Stronger, lighter weight tire with higher thread-cord count in a cross-ply reinforced arrangement Heavy-load capacity...$166.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Mirror w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$89.95 - $99.95Biltwell - Large Round Mirror w/ 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless-steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$89.95 - $99.95 -
Cobra - Detachable Back Rest Kit - fits Sportster Models (see desc.)
Cobra Exhaust
$419.95 - $463.95Cobra - Detachable Back Rest Kit - fits Sportster Models (see desc.) This back rest kit easily detaches, so you can put it on for your passenger, and then quickly remove it when your by yourself. It...$419.95 - $463.95 -
Fox Racing - Street Performance Monotube IFP Sportster Shocks - 12"
Fox Racing
$899.99The Fox Racing Street Performance IFP Sportster Shocks Spring preload Gas-charged mono-tube, with internal floating piston 1.5" 6061-T6 aluminum type III hard anodized body Fully serviceable...$899.99 -
Fox Racing - Street Performance Monotube IFP Sportster Shocks - 13" w/ rebound adjust
Fox Racing
$1,099.99The Fox Racing Street Performance IFP Sportster Shocks w/rebound adjust Wide-range rebound Spring preload Gas-charged mono-tube, with internal floating piston 1.5" 6061-T6 aluminum type III...$1,099.99 -
Out of stock
Joker Machine - High-Performance Finned Black Air Cleaner fits '07-'22 XL Models
Joker Machine
$326.95Joker Machine - High-Performance Finned Black Air Cleaner fits '07-'22 XL Models Replace your stock Halrey Sportster air cleaner with this Super-clean design from Joker Machine. Features...$326.95 -
V-Twin - Air Cleaner Assembly Kit Black - Fits Harley XL Sportster '91-Up
V-Twin Mfg
$166.73V-Twin - Air Cleaner Assembly Kit Black - Fits Harley XL Sportster '91-Up Air Cleaner Assembly includes oval air cleaner with black mesh cover, integral breather system with bracket, and mounting...$166.73 -
Speed Merchant - Sportster Skid Plate Aluminum - Fits '04-Up Sportster Models
Speed Merchant
$214.95 - $234.95Speed Merchant Harley Sportster Skid Plate Aluminum If you like to ride fast and aggressive, then the Speed Merchant skid plate is just what you need. Made from tough aluminum, this skid plate is...$214.95 - $234.95 -
On Sale
Biltwell - Tyson XL Pullback 14" Handlebars- Chrome/ Slotted (Open Box)
Biltwell
MSRP: $369.95Now: $258.95Was: $369.95Biltwell - Tyson XL Pullback 14" Handlebars- Chrome/ Slotted These T-style handlebars are a clean look on FXR's, Dynas, Sportsters, and Choppers. Features Manufactured from 1" OD x .120" wall...MSRP: $369.95Now: $258.95Was: $369.95 -
On Sale
Saddlemen - Ronan Tank Cover fits '04-Up XL Models W/ 2.1 Gallon Tank (Exc. '21 Sportster S/RH1250S Models) (Open Box)
Saddlemen
MSRP: $200.00Now: $140.00Was: $200.00Saddlemen - Ronan Tank Cover fits '04-Up XL Models W/ 2.1 Gallon Tank (Exc. '21 Sportster S/RH1250S Models) Saddlemen's Ronan Tank Cover is built to be a perfect fit with the contours of the tail...MSRP: $200.00Now: $140.00Was: $200.00 -
Colony - 9404-1 Cadmium Oversize Timing and Oil Tank Plug fits '84-'89 FXST, '86-'89 FLST, '57-Up Sportster Models
Colony Machine
$19.68Colony - 9404-1 Cadmium Oversize Timing and Oil Tank Plug fits '84-'89 FXST, '86-'89 FLST, '57-Up Sportster Models Oversize timing and oil tank plug has a cadmium finish and features a 11/16-16...$19.68 -
Colony - 9407-1 Oversize Timing Plug Tap fits '84-'98 FXST, '82-'94 FXR, '57-Up Sportster Models
Colony Machine
$47.43Colony - 9407-1 Oversize Timing Plug Tap fits '84-'98 FXST, '82-'94 FXR, '57-Up Sportster Models Oversize tap for oversized timing plug measures 11/16"-16 thread. Fitment: FXST 1984-1998 UL...$47.43 -
Colony - 9752-4 Allen Type Oil Filter Adapter Screw Kit fits '86-Up Sportster Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $7.86$7.78Colony - 9752-4 Allen Type Oil Filter Adapter Screw Kit fits '86-Up Sportster Models Allen type oil filter adapter screw kit Fitment: XL 1986-UPMSRP: $7.86$7.78 -
Colony - 9772-22 Allen Type Lower Motor Mount Kit fits '86-Up Sportster Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $44.27$43.38Colony - 9772-22 Allen Type Lower Motor Mount Kit fits '86-Up Sportster Models Lower motor allen type mount kit. Fitment: XL 1986-UPMSRP: $44.27$43.38 -
Colony - 9776-10 Allen Type Handlebar Switch Housing Screw Kit fits '96-'17 FXD, '96-Up FXST/FLST Models (OEM #91124-03A)
Colony Machine
$23.09Colony - 9776-10 Allen Type Handlebar Switch Housing Screw Kit fits '96-'17 FXD, '96-Up FXST/FLST Models (OEM #91124-03A) Handlebar switch housing allen type screw kit features a chrome finish...$23.09 -
Colony - 9783-4 Headlamp Visor Mount Kit Allen Type fits '82-'94 FXR, '91-'17 FXD, '59-Up Sportster Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $12.46$12.33Colony - 9783-4 Headlamp Visor Mount Kit Allen Type fits '82-'94 FXR, '91-'17 FXD, '59-Up Sportster Models Allen type headlamp visor mount kit. Fitment: FXR 1982-1994 FXD 1991-2017 FX...MSRP: $12.46$12.33 -
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Disc Bolt and Nut Kit fits '92-'17 FXD & '92-Up FLST/FLT/FXST/Sportster Models
V-Twin Mfg
$19.44V-Twin - Chrome Rear Disc Bolt and Nut Kit fits '92-'17 FXD & '92-Up FLST/FLT/FXST/Sportster Models Chrome rear disc to hub bolt and nut kit with 3/8"-16 x 1 threads Fitment: XL 1992-UP FLST 1992-UP...$19.44