Sportster Footpegs & Controls
106 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher XL Footpeg Classic - Black
Biltwell
$159.95Biltwell - Punisher XL Footpeg Classic - Black A tough and ruthless—not rough and toothless—billet aluminum foot peg designed to complement the technology and aesthetic of modern Harley-Davidsons...$159.95 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Classic - Black
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Classic - Black These footpegs are elegantly styled and made with brutally strong billet aluminum. Features Constructed from CNC-machined 6061-T6 billet aluminum and...$139.95 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Footpegs - Raw
Hofmann Designs
$225.95Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Footpegs - Raw Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Male mount STD V-twin peg (excludes M8 Softails) Includes mounting clevis Lightweight with a sleek...$225.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - fits 883 XL, 1200 XL 91-05 w/o forward controls
Drag Specialties
$32.81Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength Available in gloss black Fitment: Fitment$32.81 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Replacement Footpeg Clevises
Biltwell
$19.95Biltwell - Replacement Footpeg Clevises It doesn't matter how small the product may be, Biltwell Inc. continues to live up to their moto "quality counts." These replacement clevises are made from...$19.95 -
Out of stock
Ken's Factory - Next Level Heel Micro Peg
Ken's Factory
$28.99Ken's Factory - Next Level Heel Micro Peg Give your ride the standout look it deserves with the Ken's Factory Next Level Micro Peg. With a strong focus on lightweight design, quality material,...$28.99 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher XL Footpeg '18-Up Up Softail & Pan America Models - Black
Biltwell
$159.95Biltwell - Punisher XL Footpeg '18-Up Up Softail & Pan America Models - Black A tough and ruthless—not rough and toothless—billet aluminum foot peg designed to complement the technology and...$159.95 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Black fits '18-Up M8 Softail (Driver/Passenger)
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Black fits '18-Up M8 Softail (Driver/Passenger) These footpegs are elegantly styled and made with brutally strong billet aluminum. Features Constructed from...$139.95 -
Out of stock
Joker Machine - Adjustable Short Serrated Footpegs - Standard Male Mount
Joker Machine
$149.95 - $180.95Joker Machine - Adjustable Short Serrated Footpegs - Standard Male Mount All-billet aluminum adjustable serrated footpegs Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight...$149.95 - $180.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Chrome Shift Peg (see details for fitment)
Drag Specialties
$27.51Drag Specialties Shift Peg: Feature polished and chrome-plated or black finish die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding Sold each NOTE:...$27.51 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Black
Hofmann Designs
$59.95Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Black Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Fits all factory shift arms Lightweight with a sleek custom appeal Proudly Made in the USA$59.95 -
Out of stock
Slyfox - Carbon Fiber/ Aluminum Footpegs
Slyfox
$152.29 - $157.57Slyfox - Carbon Fiber/ Aluminum Footpegs - Sold in Pairs Features: Billet aluminum with diamond cut Stainless steel clevis Carbon fiber in$152.29 - $157.57 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher XL Step Footpegs - Black
Biltwell
$159.95Biltwell - Punisher XL Step Footpegs - Black These footpegs are elegantly styled and made with brutally strong billet aluminum. Features Adjustable foot pegs constructed with CNC-machined...$159.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Argyle Foot Pegs
HardDrive
$69.95HardDrive Argyle Foot Pegs Features: Machined from billet 6061-T6 aluminum The moto peg designed diamond pattern is machined into the contact area which gives a non-slip platform in any...$69.95 -
Out of stock
Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Mini Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models
Slyfox
$278.14 - $283.29Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Mini Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models These mini floorboards are perfect for your passenger of your Harley Davidson Touring Model, or can be used on other Harley...$278.14 - $283.29 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Black Passenger Footpeg Mount Kit fits '04-'13 XL Models (Repl. OEM #50203-04)
Drag Specialties
$190.75Drag Specialties - Black Passenger Footpeg Mount Kit fits '04-'13 XL Models (Repl. OEM #50203-04) This kit is built to be used for mounting passenger footpegs, or as a replacement for existing OEM...$190.75 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Step - Black
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Step - Black Features Constructed from CNC-machined 6061-T6 billet aluminum and designed to complement the technology and aesthetic of modern Harley-Davidson...$139.95 -
Out of stock
Joker Machine - Adjustable Short Footpegs - For '13-'16 XL1200V/ XL1200X/ XL1200C Models
Joker Machine
$164.95The Joker Machine Adjustable Short Foot Pegs have a unique compact design. They are extremely durable and have a 360 degree footpeg rotation. All-billet aluminum adjustable serrated...$164.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Short, Upswept - Fits '04-'13 XL W/ Mid or Forward Controls
Bassani Exhaust
$1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps up to 1 7/8" into the collector to increase flow and...$1,066.95 -
Out of stock
Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Speed Footpegs
Slyfox
$126.14 - $131.29Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Speed Footpegs Features: Billet aluminum with diamond cut Stainless steel clevis Carbon fiber insert covered with$126.14 - $131.29 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Chrome Passenger Footpeg Mount Kit fits '04-'13 XL Models (Repl. OEM #49322-04)
Drag Specialties
$177.95Drag Specialties - Chrome Passenger Footpeg Mount Kit fits '04-'13 XL Models (Repl. OEM #49322-04) This kit is built to be used for mounting passenger footpegs, or as a replacement for existing OEM...$177.95 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Raw
Hofmann Designs
$59.95Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Shift Peg Raw Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Fits all factory shift arms Lightweight with a sleek custom appeal Proudly Made in the USA$59.95 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Footpegs - Black
Hofmann Designs
$225.95Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Footpegs - Black Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Male mount STD V-twin peg (excludes M8 Softails) Includes mounting clevis Lightweight with a...$225.95 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Footpegs - Std. Male Mount
Arlen Ness
MSRP: $99.95Now: $98.96Was: $109.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Footpegs - Std. Male Mount Features: SpeedLiner footpegs feature an oversized 3D knurled billet design Each peg is CNC machined from billet aluminumMSRP: $99.95Now: $98.96Was: $109.95 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher XL Step Footpegs - Polish
Biltwell
$159.95Biltwell - Punisher XL Step Footpegs - Polish These footpegs are elegantly styled and made with brutally strong billet aluminum. Features Adjustable foot pegs constructed with CNC-machined...$159.95 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Havoc Footpegs - Clear
Burly Brand
$119.95Burly Brand - Havoc Footpegs - Clear The Burly Havoc Pegs: Cut from 6061 T6 aluminum The slash cut design allows for better lean angle and performance. Racing inspired design, these pegs will...$119.95