Super Glide Police FXRP
854 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Evo Motor Gasket Kit w/ MLS Head Gaskets - fits '84-'91 Evo
James Gaskets
$164.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '84-'91 Evo$164.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Front Exh/Rear Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Rear Exh/Front Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
S&S - Billet Oil Pump Kit - fits '78-'91 Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$715.95The S&S Billet Oil Pump Kit: Kit includes oil pump, universal cover with top and bottom feeds, mounting bolts, supply and return gears, drive shaft with keys and snap rings, check ball and spring,...$715.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Button Head
Colony Machine
MSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Button Head style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Acorn
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Acorn style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95 -
V-Twin - Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Black
V-Twin Mfg
$67.49Black round mesh air cleaner includes element and is 5.5" for Bendix-Keihin carburetors. Fits:FL 1972-1984FX 1972-1984FXST 1984-1989XL 1972-1987FXR 1982-1989FLT 1979-1989$67.49 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut Left Hand Outlet - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$97.20VT No: 35-0759 Brass hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. ...$97.20 -
Badlands - Load Equalizer 1 fits '91-'99 Harley Davidson
Badlands Motorcycle Products
$33.99Badlands - Load Equalizer 1 fits '91-'99 Harley Davidson Designed to return amperage draw to the correct factory specification when using custom signal lights May be used instead of variable...$33.99 -
V-Twin Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$90.45V-Twin Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Chrome VT No: 35-0690 Chrome hex petcock has 90° right hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose...$90.45