Trike Tri Glide Ultra FLHTCUTG
3264 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Black Chrome Fittings
Magnum
$43.95 - $44.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Black Chrome Fittings Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to...$43.95 - $44.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Stainless Steel
Magnum
$54.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Stainless Steel Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to the size you want...$54.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '99-'16 Touring, '21-'23 FLHR/XS, FLTRX/S/K & '99-'22 Sportster (Except RH Sportster) Models - Black Vinyl
Magnum
$72.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '99-'16 Touring, '21-'23 FLHR/XS, FLTRX/S/K & '99-'22 Sportster (Except RH Sportster) Models - Black Vinyl Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable...$72.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '87-'16 Touring, '21 FLHR/XS, FLTRX/S/K & '99-'21 Sportster Models - Stainless
Magnum
$90.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '87-'16 Touring, '21 FLHR/XS, FLTRX/S/K & '99-'21 Sportster Models - Stainless Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy this kit to...$90.95 -
Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST
Burly Brand
$126.95Burly Brand - MX Shift Lever - fits '97-'19 FLH, FLT, FLST This MX Style shift lever is designed with built-in teeth and a rubber toe pad. Made of real deal steel with a black powder coat finish...$126.95 -
Trask Assault Series Cam Covers - fits '01-'17 Twin Cam w/o Cam Position Sensor
Trask Performance
$429.95Trask Assault Series Cam Covers - fits '01-'17 Twin Cam w/o Cam Position Sensor Available in Chrome, Gloss Black, and Raw Machined. Features: Transparent for viewing internal engine...$429.95 -
Drag Specialties Low Profile Solo Seat - fits '08-'23 Touring Models
Drag Specialties Seats
$433.95 - $454.95Drag Specialties Low Profile Solo Seat - fits '08-'25 Touring Models Available in Double Diamond Black or Silver Stitch. Features: Features solar-reflective leather in the seating area and...$433.95 - $454.95 -
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex TBW Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber...$138.95 -
Avon Grips - Custom Contour Grips for 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Avon Grips
$74.95Avon Grips - Custom Contour TBW Handgrips for 1" Bars The Avon Custom Contour grips are perfect for Harley Davidsons with throttle by wire throttle control. Features: Feature an ergonomic...$74.95 -
Out of stock
Joker Machine Knurled Harley Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Joker Machine
$144.95Joker Machine Knurled TBW Harley Grips - fits 1" Bars Fully CNC-machined billet construction with precision diamond knurl pattern to insure surprisingly comfortable grip performance Available...$144.95 -
S&S Cycle - Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Chrome Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$310.27S&S Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Chrome Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 Kits include four S&S Quickee pushrods, four pushrod covers, O-rings Pushrods are manufactured from chromoly steel for...$310.27 -
Out of stock
Vance & Hines - Fuelpak FP4 - fits pre 2014 Harley (see desc.)
Vance & Hines
MSRP: $505.95$399.95Vance & Hines - Fuelpak FP4 - fits pre 2014 Harley (see desc.) View live sensor data, read and clear trouble codes, utilize a live sensor data display and offers best in industry support from our...MSRP: $505.95$399.95 -
Drag Specialties - 1011-2957 - Air Filter for Harley Touring 2008-2013 repl. OEM #29633-08
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $45.71$43.95Drag Specialties Air Filter for Harley Touring 2008-2013 repl. OEM #29633-08 Paper type air filter element; made to replace Harley-Davidson part number 29633-08 Specifications: High-quality...MSRP: $45.71$43.95 -
Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-30 Restart Battery for Harley Touring, Softail Models
Antigravity Batteries
$449.99Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-30 Restart Battery for Harley Touring, Softail Models Note that batteries can only be shipped within the 48 Contiguous United States, via Ground shipping...$449.99 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Metzeler - P-03050295 - ME888 MT90B16 Front Tire
Metzeler
$247.22 - $359.34Metzeler ME888 MT90B16 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$247.22 - $359.34 -
Dunlop - P-302091 - D402 MT90-16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$257.95 - $395.68Dunlop D402 MT90-16 Front Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$257.95 - $395.68 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Trask - Billet Clutch Basket for Harley Twin Cam 2007-2016
Trask Performance
$469.95Trask Billet Clutch Basket for Harley Twin Cam 2007-2016 Trask Clutch Basket for Harley Twin Cam models 2007-2016 comes with basket and a set of 6 bolts. Replace it before it breaks; this clutch...$469.95 -
Mustang Seats - Hightail Fastback Seat fits '08-'25 Touring Models
Mustang Seats
$601.08Mustang Seats - Hightail Fastback Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models The Hightail Fastback by Mustang Seats allows you to sit low and far back, even more so than their original Fastback seat. This...$601.08 -
V-Twin - Rear Master Cylinder, Chrome - Fits Harley '08-'14 FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$212.20V-Twin Mfg. Rear Master Cylinder Chrome Fits Harley-Davidson 2008-2014 FLT Models This part replaces OEM part number 41708-08. Chrome rear remote mount master cylinder includes cover and boot with...$212.20 -
S&S - Harley Oil Filter fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S - Harley Oil Filter (Chrome or Black) - fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 Features Sturdy steel canister houses the finest filtering media and internal components available Canister is...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$409.54Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models Does not fit models with slipper/assist clutch. Features: Includes 10 friction plates on...$409.54 -
Trask - Chain Drive Conversion Kit - fits '09-'18 FL
Trask Performance
$699.95Trask Chain Drive Conversion Kit - fits '09-'18 FL This Coversion Kit by Trask will convert your belt drive to a chain drive. Chain not included. Features: Made using 6061-T6 aluminum with black...$699.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$449.96 - $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque...$449.96 - $499.95 -
S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit for Harley Twin Cam and Dynas The 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit by S&S will improve engine performance and upgrade your motorcycle...MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95 -
Jims - Cam Assembly Tool
$252.65Jims Cam Assembly Tool This tool holds both cams in an upright position while lowering the cam support plate over both guides and cam journal guides. Features: Manufactured from non-marring...$252.65 -
On Sale
Jims - Oxygen (O2) Sensor Wrench
MSRP: $51.95Now: $39.99Was: $51.90Jims - Oxygen (O2) Sensor Wrench This tool is used to remove or install Harley Davidson four-wire heated oxygen sensors. Features: The new fragile O2 sensor must be torqued to 14 ft./lbs.,...MSRP: $51.95Now: $39.99Was: $51.90 -
Jims - Rocker Box Alignment Screws
Jims
$103.10Jims Rocker Box Alignment Screws These alignment screws will ensure that the rocker cover alignment is right on. Misalignment can compromise the sealing surface and looks bad. They can also cause...$103.10 -
Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model
Colony Machine
$14.95Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model The Colony Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits were designed for Harley models. These are chrome plated making them not only look nice...$14.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna) The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle...$73.09 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties Chrome Switch Cap Kits for '00-'13 Harley Model The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle. These switch caps allow you to update...$44.47 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Transmission Shifter Rod Lever - fits '97-'16 Harley Big Twin (OEM # 33849-97)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $33.94$26.90Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers for '99-'16 Harley Big Twin The Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers are constructed from drop-forged steel, making them tough and...MSRP: $33.94$26.90 -
Drag Specialties - Cam Covers - fits Harley Twin Cam - Black or Chrome (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$129.27Drag Specialties Cam Covers for Harley Twin Cam The Drag Specialties Cam Covers are made to be tough and durable. As always Drag uses only high quality material to construct their products and...$129.27 -
Trask - Mystfree Kit - fits Harley Models (See Desc.)
Trask Performance
$249.95Trask Mystfree Kit The Trask Mystfree kit is made from durable billet aluminum. This product is designed to drain oil into the rocker more efficiently. If you're looking to reduce oil misting from...$249.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Billet
Arlen Ness
$129.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) Billet The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel...$129.95 -
Alloy Art - Strong Arm Inner Fairing Support Brackets fits '96-'13 FLHT/FLHX Models
Alloy Art
$26.95Alloy Art - Strong Arm Inner Fairing Support Brackets fits '96-'13 FLHT/FLHX Models Prevent damaging your inner fairing with this set of fairing brackets by Alloy Art. The stock inner fairing...$26.95 -
On Sale
Feuling - Map Sensor - fits Touring, Softail, Sportster (see desc.)
MSRP: $89.95Now: $79.99Was: $89.95Feuling Map Sensor Fitment: '08-'16 FLH. FLT '16-'17 FLST '07-'17 XLMSRP: $89.95Now: $79.99Was: $89.95 -
Arlen Ness - Polyurethane Handlebar Damper Kit fits '84-'17 FLH Model
Arlen Ness
$32.95Arlen Ness - Polyurethane Handlebar Damper Kit fits '84-'17 FLH Model Limit the vibration in your handlebars with this kit from Arlen Ness. Features: Adds a more positive feel to...$32.95