Softail Rocker FXCW
2615 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Trask Performance
$499.95Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle Trask Assault air cleaner fits Harley-Davidson 2000-2017 Twin Cam with Delphi EFI Cable Throttle, and...$499.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
S&S - Harley Oil Filter fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S - Harley Oil Filter (Chrome or Black) - fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 Features Sturdy steel canister houses the finest filtering media and internal components available Canister is...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models
Drag Specialties
$125.95 - $133.56Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models These transmission side cover by Drag Specialties are made from die-cast zinc and will mount with...$125.95 - $133.56 -
Drag Specialties - Rocker Box Kit - Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Drag Specialties
$326.43Drag Specialties Rocker Box Kit Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models With the Drag Rock Box Kit you will get a perfect, leakproof fit! Available in Chrome. Sold Each. Features: Quality construction with...$326.43 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$449.96 - $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque...$449.96 - $499.95 -
S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit for Harley Twin Cam and Dynas The 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit by S&S will improve engine performance and upgrade your motorcycle...MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals w/ Smoke Lenses - Fits US models w/ 1157 bases and OEM
Custom Dynamics
$109.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals w/ Smoke Lenses These Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals by Custom Dynamics are super bright and have a wider viewing angle for superior visibility...$109.95 -
S&S - Mini Teardrop Stealth Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
S&S Cycle
$395.95S&S - Mini Teardrop Stealth Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle This air cleaner Kit will increase air flow performance and add a custom style to...$395.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Z Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 42298-08 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00Lyndall Brakes Z Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 10% more stopping power than stock pads. They are to be used only with steel...MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 42298-08 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit Fits '00 - '18 Harley OEM #68185-00
Drag Specialties
$44.89 - $48.10Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit These Turn Signal Swivel Kits by Drag Specialties are made from CNC-machined steel and replace the stock zinc swivel. Features: Available in chrome or...$44.89 - $48.10 -
Jims - Cam Assembly Tool
$252.65Jims Cam Assembly Tool This tool holds both cams in an upright position while lowering the cam support plate over both guides and cam journal guides. Features: Manufactured from non-marring...$252.65 -
Jims - Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool
$275.75 - $410.70Jims Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool This tool removes the inner cam bearing. It keeps all pin bearings from falling into the engine case. Features: Made in USA Fitment: '07-'17 Big...$275.75 - $410.70 -
Jims - Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool
$57.15 - $109.20Jims Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool This tool is used to lock the camshaft and crankshaft sprockets to properly remove or replace and torque the sprocket bolts. Features: Made from non-marring...$57.15 - $109.20 -
Jims - Rocker Box Alignment Screws
Jims
$103.10Jims Rocker Box Alignment Screws These alignment screws will ensure that the rocker cover alignment is right on. Misalignment can compromise the sealing surface and looks bad. They can also cause...$103.10 -
Joker Machine - Steering Stem Nut - fits Harley Models - Black or Chrome
Joker Machine
$56.95 - $62.95Joker Machine Steering Stem Nut for Harley Models in Black or Chrome The Joker Machine Steering Stem Bolt is the perfect way to add some subtle detail to your motorcycle. It's CNC-machined so you'll...$56.95 - $62.95 -
Magnum - Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$68.95 - $71.95Magnum Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as...$68.95 - $71.95 -
Magnum - Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$61.95 - $67.95Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as they are...$61.95 - $67.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna) The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle...$73.09 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties Chrome Switch Cap Kits for '00-'13 Harley Model The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle. These switch caps allow you to update...$44.47 -
Drag Specialties - Cam Covers - fits Harley Twin Cam - Black or Chrome (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$129.27Drag Specialties Cam Covers for Harley Twin Cam The Drag Specialties Cam Covers are made to be tough and durable. As always Drag uses only high quality material to construct their products and...$129.27 -
Thrashin Supply - Mini Driver Floorboards W/ Driver Mounts
Thrashin Supply
$399.95 - $409.95Thrashin Supply - Mini Driver Floorboards W/ Driver Mounts The Thrashin Supply Co. Mini Floorboards are made from 6061 aircraft grade aluminum, making them tough and durable. The floorboard is...$399.95 - $409.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Harley Points Cover, Dished
Thrashin Supply
$64.95Thrashin Supply Co. Dished Points Cover for Harley Twin Cam Models The Thrashin Supply Co. Dished Points Cover is made of tough billet aluminum. Not only does this look super clean and sleek but...$64.95 -
Arlen Ness - Jagged Floating 11.5" Front/Rear Center Hub Brake Rotor - Fits 2000-2007 FLHT/FLHX/FLHR/FLTR (front/rear), 2000-2014 Softail (front), 2000-2017 Softail (rear), 2000-2005 Dyna (front), 2000-2017 Dyna (rear), 2000-2013 XL (front),...
Arlen Ness
$219.95Arlen Ness - Jagged Floating 11.5" Front/Rear Center Hub Brake Rotor The Arlen Ness Jagged 11.5" front/rear brake rotor is designed for high performance braking. Made from 420 stainless...$219.95 -
Trask - Mystfree Kit - fits Harley Models (See Desc.)
Trask Performance
$249.95Trask Mystfree Kit The Trask Mystfree kit is made from durable billet aluminum. This product is designed to drain oil into the rocker more efficiently. If you're looking to reduce oil misting from...$249.95 -
Joker Machine - Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black - fits Softail, Dyna
Joker Machine
$66.95Joker Machine Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black fits Softail, Dyna Joker Machine brake pedal covers are made from tough billet aluminum. These covers correct the angle to make your ride comfier and...$66.95 -
Trask - 1-1/4" V-Line Moto Handlebars - Black or Chrome
Trask Performance
$349.95Trask V-Line Moto Handlebars Black or Chrome Trask offers unique looking, high quality handlebars. The Trask V-Line Moto handlebars have a seamless DOM mid steel construction and are available in...$349.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$239.95Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker is one of the most popular air cleaner kits in...$239.95 -
Clymer - Manual for '06-'10 Harley Davidson FLS,FXS,FXC Softail Series
Clymer
$64.95Clymer Manual for '06-'09 Harley Davidson FLS,FXS,FXC Softail Series The Clymer motorcycle repair manual is designed specifically for the first-time user. Based on the complete disassembly of the...$64.95 -
Feuling - Map Sensor - fits Touring, Softail, Dyna (see desc.)
$69.99Feuling Map Sensor Fitment: '99-'10 FLH, FLT, FXST, FLST, FXD (exc. '08-'10 FLH, FLT) '00-'06 FLH, FLT, FXST, FLST, FXD (w/carb)$69.99 -
James Gaskets - Gasket-Seal Kit, Fuel Injector - fits '99-Up Twin Cam 88
James Gaskets
$25.95The James Gaskets Gasket-Seal Kit, Fuel Injector: State of the art material Made in the USA Fitment: '99-Up Twin Cam 88$25.95 -
James Gaskets - Gasket Kit, Tappet Cover-Pushrod Tube - fits '99-Up Twin Cam
James Gaskets
$37.95The James Gaskets Gasket Kit, Tappet Cover Pushrod Tube: State of the art material Made in the USA Includes Mounting Hardware Fitment: '99-Up Twin Cam Models$37.95 -
Out of stock
James Gaskets - O-Ring Kit, Induction Module - fits '99-Up Twin Cam
James Gaskets
$26.95The James Gaskets O-Ring Kit, Induction Module: State of the art material Made in the USA Fitment: '99-Up Twin Cam Models$26.95 -
Maxima - Quick Change Twin Cam Synthetic 20W-50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$102.99 - $104.99Maxima - Quick Change Twin Cam Synthetic 20W-50 Filter Kit The Maxima V-Twin 100% Synthetic Engine Oil is an ester based motorcycle oil engineered and approved to be used as a multi-compartment oil...$102.99 - $104.99 -
HardDrive - Fuel Injector - fits '06-'16 Big Twin (except Touring)
HardDrive
$91.76The HardDrive Fuel Injector: 25 degree spray angle w/ 6 spray holes Replaces OEM# 27709-06A Sold Each Fitment: '06-'16 Big Twin Models (except Touring)$91.76 -
K & N - P-10102126 - Street Metal Air Intake System fits Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 (see desc.)
K&N
$259.99 - $457.99K&N Performance Street Metal Air Intake System Fits 2001-2017 Twin Cam w/ Delphi EFI and 1999-2006 Twin Cam w/ CV Carb (except 2016-2017 FXDLS, 2016-2017 Softails, and 2008-2017 Dressers). Make sure...$259.99 - $457.99 -
Joker Machine - Mini Serrated Floorboards - Black Anodized
Joker Machine
$241.95The Joker Machine Mini Serrated Floorboards CNC-machined from 6061 billet aluminum Strong yet lightweight two-piece construction Serrated for exceptional grip 360° footpeg adjustment Pitch...$241.95 -
Joker Machine - Mini Serrated Floorboards - Raw Aluminum
Joker Machine
$241.95The Joker Machine Mini Serrated Floorboards CNC-machined from 6061 billet aluminum Strong yet lightweight two-piece construction Serrated for exceptional grip 360° footpeg adjustment Pitch...$241.95