Bagger Parts
704 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Gloss Black Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter
Drag Specialties
$87.69 - $96.25Drag Specialties - Gloss Black Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter Choose from four different sprocket sizes: 46-tooth, 48-tooth,...$87.69 - $96.25 -
Custom Dynamics - Genesis Solid Amber/White Turn Signals fits US Model W/ Front 1157 Dual Contact Bases
Custom Dynamics
$109.95Custom Dynamics - Genesis Solid Amber/White Turn Signals fits US Model with Front 1157 Dual Contact Bases These turn signals are available in your choice of flat or bullet style. Features 48...$109.95 -
Metzeler - P-03060314 - ME888 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$344.84 - $384.93Metzeler ME888 150/80B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$344.84 - $384.93 -
Thundermax - Performance ECM's with Integral Autotune System (see desc. for fitment) - Fits 2017-2020 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTR
ThunderMax
$1,088.95Thundermax Performance ECM's with Integral Autotune System (See desc. for fitment) Thundermax is everything you've been looking for for your motorcycle. This is a software, firmware, and an...$1,088.95 -
Biltwell - H2 Handlebars
Biltwell
$229.95 - $269.95Biltwell - H2 Handlebars The H2 Bars look good on everything! They are available in your choice of a chrome or black electroplated finish in both smooth and slotted options. Please Note: The only...$229.95 - $269.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.) Rocker arm shaft chrome acorn nut and washer kit. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT...MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter
Drag Specialties
$88.76 - $103.74Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter Choose from four different sprocket sizes: 46-tooth, 48-tooth,...$88.76 - $103.74 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Two-Piece Floating Front Brake Procross Rotor - fts '08-'13 FLT/FLHT/FLHX/FLTR, '08-'16 FLHR, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Models
Arlen Ness
$269.96 - $299.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Two-Piece Floating Front Brake Procross Rotor - fts '08-'13 FLT/FLHT/FLHX/FLTR, '08-'16 FLHR, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Models Features: High performance floating brake...$269.96 - $299.95 -
Drag Specialties - Semi-Metallic Front Brake Pads fits '08-'20 Touring Models (Repl. OEM# 41854-08)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $24.43$23.95Drag Specialties - Semi-Metallic Front Brake Pads fits '08-'20 Touring Models Replacement OEM# 41854-08 Features Semi-metallic brake pads offer a pad in between both the sintered and organic...MSRP: $24.43$23.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Load Balancing Smart Triple Play® Run/Brake/Turn Kit - Fits 1999-2013 FLHT/FLHR/FLTRU (including CVO), 1999-2009 FLTR, 2006-2009 FLHX, 1999-2010 Softail
Custom Dynamics
$159.95Custom Dynamics Load Balancing Smart Triple Play® Run/Brake/Turn Kit Features: Works with LEDs or incandescent bulbs Choice of 10 user selectable built in brake light strobe/flash patterns (user...$159.95 -
EMGO - Lil' Cruiser Mirrors - Bolt On
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $30.11$25.23EMGO Bolt On Lil' Cruiser Mirrors The EMGO Die-Cast Mirrors are designed to have a Harley Davidson style. Theses are constructed from tough aluminum so you know they'll last. Available in bolt on...MSRP: $30.11$25.23 -
Drag Specialties - Mikuni Carb Rebuild Kit
Drag Specialties
$62.01Drag Specialties Mikuni Carb Rebuild Kit Drag Specialties developed this rebuild kit for Mikuni Carburetors. Their high quality products are priced extremely reasonable and come with everything...$62.01 -
HardDrive - Pro Carb Rebuild Kit Mixture Screw - Fits Keihin CV Carbs
HardDrive
$37.95Fits All Keihin CV Carbs$37.95 -
Drag Specialties - 36-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '88-'95 XL Sportster & '90-'95 Big Twin Models - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties - 36-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '88-'95 XL Sportster & '90-'95 Big Twin Models - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature polished-chrome fittings, black vinyl outer...$44.47 -
Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92)
Colony Machine
$12.95Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92) Features OEM replacement restoration parts Fitment$12.95 -
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Gold Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
$650.00Lyndall Brakes - Black/Gold Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of Lyndall's...$650.00 -
V-Twin - Chrome Petcock W/ Nut and 90° Left Outlet fits '75-'94 Big Twin & '75-'95 Sportster Models
V-Twin Mfg
$39.02V-Twin - Chrome Petcock W/ Nut and 90° Left Outlet fits '75-'94 Big Twin & '75-'95 Sportster Models This petcock is designed to be used with stock gas tanks or custom tanks with a 22mm outside thread...$39.02 -
Performance Machine - Black Ops™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors (See Desc.)
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Black Ops™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark...$573.95 -
Michelin - Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires
Michelin
$168.95Michelin Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$168.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens - Fits models with 1157 bases
Custom Dynamics
$89.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens These Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts by Custom Dynamics have a unique reflector technology to maximize performance. These...$89.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Chrome Mini Manifold
Magnum
$50.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Chrome Mini Manifold The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable stainless steel...$50.95 -
Speed Merchant - Speed Pegs - fits 2018 Harley Davidson Models
Speed Merchant
$169.95 - $174.95Speed Merchant Speed Pegs fits 2018 Harley Davidson Models The Speed Merchant Speed Pegs were made for the street or track. The Speed Pegs are made from tough 6061 aluminum, making them able to...$169.95 - $174.95 -
Joker Machine - Black Points Cover - fits '70-'99 Big Twin - Finned
Joker Machine
$72.95Joker Machine Points Cover fits '70-'99 Big Twin Finned, Black This Joker Machine finned points cover is made from durable aluminum. It includes all necessary hardware making the mounting process...$72.95 -
Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1" The mustache bars look great on bikes narrow glide forks and a standard length back bone. Get them for your Harley Sportster. They are available in your choice of a...$179.95 - $219.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Taillight Eliminator License Plate Mount
Custom Dynamics
$99.95Custom Dynamics - Taillight Eliminator License Plate Mount Relocate your license plate using the OEM center taillight baseplate location on Harley-Davidson motorcycles with the Taillight Eliminator...$99.95 -
Drag Specialties - Single Cable Throttle/Grip Assembly fits '73-'81 Shovelhead & XL Models (Repl. OEM 56500-79)
Drag Specialties
$33.87Drag Specialties - Single Cable Throttle/Grip Assembly fits '73-'81 Shovelhead & XL Models (Repl. OEM 56500-79) Features: Complete single-cable throttle assembly Includes matching left-hand...$33.87 -
Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A))
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A)) Drag's Single- and Dual-Fire...$96.25 -
Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor
Mid-USA
$107.65Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor This black rear caliper bracket will fit rigid models with an 11 1/2" brake rotor. Works with any brake caliper with 3.5" on center...$107.65 -
Namz - Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 15" fits '14-'21 Touring, '11-'17 Softail, '12-'16 Dyna & '14-21 Sportster Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$31.95Namz Custom Cycle Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 15" fits '14-'21 Touring, '11-'17 Softail, '12-'16 Dyna & '14-21 Sportster Models This harness is meant to be used when installing...$31.95 -
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
$661.95Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of Lyndall's...$661.95 -
Dynojet - Power Vision 4 fits '11 & Up HD CAN Models
Dynojet
$533.32Dynojet - Power Vision 4 fits '11 & Up HD CAN Models The PV4 is part of Dynojet's Power Vision line, a collection of fuel tuners designed to take your ride to new heights. When coupled with your...$533.32 -
Joker Machine - 39mm Black Fork Mount Turn Signals W/ Amber Lens fits '93 & Up Sportster, '93-'05 Dyna Models
Joker Machine
$180.95Joker Machine - 39mm Black Fork Mount Turn Signals W/ Amber Lens fits '93 & Up Sportster, '93-'05 Dyna Models Joker Machine's Fork Mount Turn Signals can be mounted either inward or outward of the...$180.95 -
Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to...$469.95 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance Battery - OEM# 66007-84 fits '65-'84 Touring
Drag Specialties
$190.99Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66007-84 fits '65-'84 Touring Replaces OEM#66007-84. Note: Not spill proof design, acid not included. Features Specifically designed for...$190.99 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $21.52$20.12Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models Rocker arm shaft end nut kit contains 4 cap nuts and washers with cadmium...MSRP: $21.52$20.12 -
Drag Specialties - Clutch Lever Bracket fits '82-'95 Big Twin & '82-'85 Sportster Models (OEM #38608-82B)
Drag Specialties
$50.83Drag Specialties - Clutch Lever Bracket fits '82-'95 Big Twin & '82-'85 Sportster Models (OEM #38608-82B) Features: Made of die-cast aluminum Fitment$50.83
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.